Senior Results Junior Results Fun Run Results




Wetton

Senior Open Results
Forename Surname Number Club Position Time Category
Simon Myatt 559 Trentham RC 1 00:38:12 M16
Alistair Thornton 630 Macclesfield Harriers 2 00:38:28 M16
Jacob Roberts 554 Macclesfield Harriers 3 00:38:58 M16
Keayrn Hopley 619 SMAC 4 00:39:03 M16
James Wood 412 SMAC 5 00:40:07 M16
David Bethell 521 SMAC 6 00:40:12 M16
David Betteley 434 South Cheshire Harriers 7 00:41:14 M45
Matthew Basnett 623 Mow Cop Runners 8 00:41:37 M16
Jason Brunnock 540 Buxton AC 9 00:41:48 M16
Bryan Lomas 502 Congleton Harriers 10 00:41:59 M45
Vinnie Martin 564 Trentham RC 11 00:42:40 M16
Luke Boulton 603 SMAC 12 00:42:46 M16
Robert Moody 555 Boalloy RC 13 00:43:07 M16
Toby Miller 467 Boalloy RC 14 00:43:56 M16
Julian Brown 604 Macclesfield Harriers 15 00:44:27 M45
Robert Hall 556 Unaffiliated 16 00:44:33 M16
Dean Windsor 493 Boalloy RC 17 00:44:37 M16
Warren Renkel 526 South Cheshire Harriers 18 00:45:15 M16
Damian Ridge 538 Mow Cop Runners 19 00:45:51 M16
Andrew Mayers 621 South Cheshire Harriers 20 00:46:05 M45
Gareth Jones 584 Stoke FIT 21 00:46:44 M16
Craig Hewitt 535 Congleton Harriers 22 00:46:49 M16
Daniel Jordan 440 Trentham Rc 23 00:47:08 M45
David Owen 409 SMAC 24 00:47:09 M40
Deborah Thomas 441 Trentham Rc 25 00:47:13 F16
Adam Simcock 620 Unaffiliated 26 00:47:24 M16
Clive Hevey 469 FRA 27 00:47:36 M45
Kevin Finney 524 Trentham RC 28 00:48:08 M55
Gareth Knapper 561 Cheadle RC 29 00:48:18 M16
Nigel Moult 494 Mow Cop Runners 30 00:48:26 M40
Christopher Green 498 SMAC 31 00:48:29 M55
Tim Melville 627 Uttoxeter RR 32 00:48:31 M16
Mark Vallely 503 Unaffiliated 33 00:48:35 M16
Matthew Statham 482 Unaffiliated 34 00:48:39 M16
Kerry Marchant 438 SMAC 35 00:48:43 F40
Nina Skilton 472 Cannock & Stafford 36 00:48:58 F45
Chris Wade 456 Boalloy RC 37 00:49:10 M16
Ruth Watchorn-Rice 443 SMAC 38 00:49:26 F45
Carl Andrew Williams 451 Boalloy RC 39 00:49:35 M50
Frank Murphy 410 Stoke FIT 40 00:49:46 M16
Lee Campbell 457 Boalloy RC 41 00:49:50 M50
Steve Macha 449 Boalloy RC 42 00:50:10 M50
Katie Hughes 529 SMAC 43 00:50:45 F16
David Clarke 614 Unaffiliated 44 00:50:55 M16
Simon Higgins 633 Congleton Harriers 45 00:51:09 M40
Harriet Pickup 634 Boalloy RC 46 00:51:12 F16
Chris Parr 411 SMAC 47 00:51:32 M40
John Coats 519 Northern Veterans AC 48 00:51:39 M50
Pedro Havelock 473 Cannock & Stafford 49 00:51:44 M16
Bethany Dawid 500 Newcastle Tri 50 00:51:48 F16
Peter Stoddard 591 Cheadle RC 51 00:51:55 M40
James Lockett 476 Unaffiliated 52 00:52:08 M40
Andrew Deaville 474 South Cheshire Harriers 53 00:52:17 M16
Chris Hinton 517 SMAC 54 00:52:22 M55
Jonathan Windsor 408 SMAC 55 00:52:25 M16
Matthew Cottam 497 SMAC 56 00:52:33 M40
Martin Hayward 537 Unaffiliated 57 00:52:40 M40
Russ Cooper 551 Mow Cop Runners 58 00:53:00 M55
Lucy Corbett 506 Trentham RC 59 00:53:10 F16
Nicholas Pope 479 SMAC 60 00:53:59 M55
Joseph Clarke 616 SMAC 61 00:54:10 M16
James Taylor 642 Unaffiliated 62 00:54:19 M16
Stephen Peterson 638 Unaffiliated 63 00:54:20 M16
Robert Mayers 508 South Cheshire Harriers 64 00:54:21 M50
Tom Russell 549 Boalloy RC 65 00:54:22 M50
Kevin Uzzell 429 Stone MM 66 00:54:23 M65
Albert Peter 617 Unaffiliated 67 00:54:33 M60
gillian white 442 Boalloy RC 68 00:54:42 F16
Kerry Widdowson 525 Trentham RC 69 00:55:07 F40
John Guest 567 Trentham RC 70 00:55:07 M55
Tracey Brown 433 South Cheshire Harriers 71 00:55:19 F50
Jonathan Howell 573 Stone MM 72 00:55:37 M60
Clare Holdcroft 582 Mow Cop Runners 73 00:55:54 F40
Andy Baines-Davies 481 SMAC 74 00:56:03 M40
David Fryer-Winder 565 Buxton AC 75 00:56:19 M16
Chris Bailey 572 SMAC 76 00:56:31 M16
Dai Evans 608 SMAC 77 00:57:02 M55
John Tomkinson 606 SMAC 78 00:57:07 M60
Joanne Stanfield 646 Unaffiliated 79 00:57:19 F40
Jo Miles 557 Macclesfield Harriers 80 00:57:25 F50
Richard Mace 622 Unaffiliated 81 00:57:37 M40
Debbie Hill 484 Congleton Harriers 82 00:57:38 F55
Lucinda Stone 465 SMAC 83 00:57:39 F16
Andrew Henshall 640 SMAC 84 00:57:58 M50
Heather Fryer-Winder 568 Buxton AC 85 00:58:04 F50
Brian Tonks 418 Trentham RC 86 00:58:10 M55
Andrew Addis 566 Mow Cop Runners 87 00:58:20 M60
David Edge 626 SMAC 88 00:58:38 M60
Sheila Bradley 625 Buxton AC 89 00:58:40 F55
Mark Fletcher 590 Unaffiliated 90 00:58:46 M16
Rob Parkin 515 Congleton Harriers 91 00:58:53 M40
Richard Clegg 448 Macclesfield Harriers 92 00:59:12 M16
Polly Kennerley 576 Congleton Harriers 93 00:59:18 F45
Paul Crean 586 Congleton Harriers 94 00:59:27 M55
Stephen Plant 534 SMAC 95 00:59:29 M55
Mark Cresswell 611 Unaffiliated 96 00:59:33 M16
Lesley Wall 641 Stoke FIT 97 00:59:43 F16
Christopher Bower 605 Unaffiliated 98 00:59:56 M16
ANDREA O'NEILL 485 Boalloy RC 99 01:00:10 F45
Tony Keatman 436 SMAC 100 01:00:20 M70
Daniel Knowles 563 Unaffiliated 101 01:00:25 M40
David S. Taylor 588 Congleton Harriers 102 01:00:30 M65
Mike Turner 419 SMAC 103 01:00:34 M16
Thomas Martin 574 SMAC 104 01:00:44 M16
Melanie Worthington 587 Congleton Harriers 105 01:01:12 F40
Richard Aust 477 Unaffiliated 106 01:01:34 M16
Ian Coates 562 SMAC 107 01:01:35 M55
Robert Soames 514 Congleton Harriers 108 01:01:50 M40
Anthony White 624 NSRRA 109 01:02:08 M60
Ian Harrison 468 SMAC 110 01:02:12 M45
Sally Wilson 589 SMAC 111 01:02:15 F16
Sally Rigby 406 Boalloy RC 112 01:02:21 F45
Jenny Johnson 639 Buxton AC 113 01:02:40 F16
Sarah Proudmore 466 Boalloy RC 114 01:03:22 F45
Geoff Channon 431 SMAC 115 01:03:30 M60
Sarah Clough 618 Unaffiliated 116 01:03:32 F16
Isle Telford 632 SMAC 117 01:03:36 F16
James Bradbury 501 Congleton Harriers 118 01:04:00 M65
David Baker 492 SMAC 119 01:04:54 M55
Mark Taylor 530 SMAC 120 01:05:39 M16
Gillian Tinsley 647 SMAC 121 01:05:44 F45
Glyn Chapman 643 Trentham RC 122 01:05:50 M16
Dominic Adams 491 South Cheshire Harriers 123 01:05:58 M16
Len Clowes 592 Unaffiliated 124 01:06:02 M65
Kayleigh Pigott 644 Unaffiliated 125 01:06:02 F16
Rich Pigott 645 SMAC 126 01:06:03 M16
Ross Ankers 631 SMAC 127 01:06:12 M16
Alan Wragg 579 Unaffiliated 128 01:06:13 M16
Brian Mackey 403 Uttoxeter RR 129 01:06:31 M70
Tim Miller 596 Boalloy RC 130 01:06:33 M60
Cath Vousden 635 Unaffiliated 131 01:07:07 F45
Charlotte Statham 480 Unaffiliated 132 01:07:20 F40
Helen Wassall 490 Boalloy RC 133 01:07:22 F40
Sarah Beighton 522 SMAC 134 01:07:26 F40
COLIN BOURNE 437 MICHELIN AC 135 01:07:45 M45
Carol Bowen 424 Blythe Bridge Rc 136 01:07:48 F45
Sue Davies 471 South Cheshire Harriers 137 01:07:52 F50
Ruth McDermott 629 South Cheshire Harriers 138 01:07:52 F50
Rachel Massey 609 SMAC 139 01:07:59 F45
Nigel Lee 458 Newcastle AC 140 01:08:01 M60
Sally Tolhurst 553 Unaffiliated 141 01:08:31 F50
Felicity Doyle 585 Congleton Harriers 142 01:08:45 F55
Michael Unwin 539 Stoke FIT 143 01:08:48 M60
Alma Gould 532 Unaffiliated 144 01:08:59 F40
Carole Knight 598 Unaffiliated 145 01:09:42 F50
Stephen Clarke 615 SMAC 146 01:09:49 M55
Jennifer Farrall 447 Boalloy RC 147 01:09:50 F16
Amanda Moss 528 Unaffiliated 148 01:09:51 F40
Sarah Heath 527 Unaffiliated 149 01:09:52 F16
David Taylor 531 SMAC 150 01:09:56 M55
Bill Mould 516 SMAC 151 01:10:06 M65
Alison Sutch 405 Boalloy RC 152 01:10:07 F16
Rebecca McDonnell 453 Unaffiliated 153 01:10:26 F40
Alice Luther 580 SMAC 154 01:10:50 F16
Jill Norman 400 SMAC 155 01:11:28 F55
Jane Williams 445 SMAC 156 01:11:43 F16
Emma Lonczyk 628 Blythe Bridge RC 157 01:12:50 F16
Ben Hulme 523 SMAC 158 01:12:55 M16
Yvonne Pope 478 SMAC 159 01:13:32 F50
Elizabeth Baker 401 SMAC 160 01:13:37 F55
Molly McNinch 637 Unaffiliated 161 01:14:09 F16
Ali McNinch 636 Unaffiliated 162 01:14:11 F45
Joanne Picken 570 Potters Trotters 163 01:14:18 F40
Bobbie Hickman 571 Potters Trotters 164 01:14:18 F45
Geoff Sale 607 SMAC 165 01:16:25 M55
Sarah Parton 421 Uttoxeter RR 166 01:18:18 F40
Melisa Blunt 430 Blythe Bridge RC 167 01:18:47 F50
Claire Tatton 533 Unaffiliated 168 01:20:58 F40
Maggie Freeman 432 SMAC 169 01:23:00 F60
Sue Broughton 439 SMAC 170 01:23:00 F60
Tim Perks 601 SMAC 171 01:24:37 M50
Phil Cooper 422 Uttoxeter RR 172 01:26:49 M55
Senior Age Category Results
Forename Surname Number Club Finish Pos. Open Pos. Category Pos. Category
Deborah Thomas 441 Trentham Rc 25 1 1 F16
Katie Hughes 529 SMAC 43 5 2 F16
Harriet Pickup 634 Boalloy RC 46 6 3 F16
Bethany Dawid 500 Newcastle Tri 50 7 4 F16
Lucy Corbett 506 Trentham RC 59 8 5 F16
gillian white 442 Boalloy RC 68 9 6 F16
Lucinda Stone 465 SMAC 83 16 7 F16
Lesley Wall 641 Stoke FIT 97 20 8 F16
Sally Wilson 589 SMAC 111 23 9 F16
Jenny Johnson 639 Buxton AC 113 25 10 F16
Sarah Clough 618 Unaffiliated 116 27 11 F16
Isle Telford 632 SMAC 117 28 12 F16
Kayleigh Pigott 644 Unaffiliated 125 30 13 F16
Jennifer Farrall 447 Boalloy RC 147 43 14 F16
Sarah Heath 527 Unaffiliated 149 45 15 F16
Alison Sutch 405 Boalloy RC 152 46 16 F16
Alice Luther 580 SMAC 154 48 17 F16
Jane Williams 445 SMAC 156 50 18 F16
Emma Lonczyk 628 Blythe Bridge RC 157 51 19 F16
Molly McNinch 637 Unaffiliated 161 54 20 F16
Kerry Marchant 438 SMAC 35 2 1 F40
Kerry Widdowson 525 Trentham RC 69 10 2 F40
Clare Holdcroft 582 Mow Cop Runners 73 12 3 F40
Joanne Stanfield 646 Unaffiliated 79 13 4 F40
Melanie Worthington 587 Congleton Harriers 105 22 5 F40
Charlotte Statham 480 Unaffiliated 132 32 6 F40
Helen Wassall 490 Boalloy RC 133 33 7 F40
Sarah Beighton 522 SMAC 134 34 8 F40
Alma Gould 532 Unaffiliated 144 41 9 F40
Amanda Moss 528 Unaffiliated 148 44 10 F40
Rebecca McDonnell 453 Unaffiliated 153 47 11 F40
Joanne Picken 570 Potters Trotters 163 56 12 F40
Sarah Parton 421 Uttoxeter RR 166 58 13 F40
Claire Tatton 533 Unaffiliated 168 60 14 F40
Nina Skilton 472 Cannock & Stafford 36 3 1 F45
Ruth Watchorn-Rice 443 SMAC 38 4 2 F45
Polly Kennerley 576 Congleton Harriers 93 19 3 F45
ANDREA O'NEILL 485 Boalloy RC 99 21 4 F45
Sally Rigby 406 Boalloy RC 112 24 5 F45
Sarah Proudmore 466 Boalloy RC 114 26 6 F45
Gillian Tinsley 647 SMAC 121 29 7 F45
Cath Vousden 635 Unaffiliated 131 31 8 F45
Carol Bowen 424 Blythe Bridge Rc 136 35 9 F45
Rachel Massey 609 SMAC 139 38 10 F45
Ali McNinch 636 Unaffiliated 162 55 11 F45
Bobbie Hickman 571 Potters Trotters 164 57 12 F45
Tracey Brown 433 South Cheshire Harriers 71 11 1 F50
Jo Miles 557 Macclesfield Harriers 80 14 2 F50
Heather Fryer-Winder 568 Buxton AC 85 17 3 F50
Sue Davies 471 South Cheshire Harriers 137 36 4 F50
Ruth McDermott 629 South Cheshire Harriers 138 37 5 F50
Sally Tolhurst 553 Unaffiliated 141 39 6 F50
Carole Knight 598 Unaffiliated 145 42 7 F50
Yvonne Pope 478 SMAC 159 52 8 F50
Melisa Blunt 430 Blythe Bridge RC 167 59 9 F50
Debbie Hill 484 Congleton Harriers 82 15 1 F55
Sheila Bradley 625 Buxton AC 89 18 2 F55
Felicity Doyle 585 Congleton Harriers 142 40 3 F55
Jill Norman 400 SMAC 155 49 4 F55
Elizabeth Baker 401 SMAC 160 53 5 F55
Maggie Freeman 432 SMAC 169 61 1 F60
Sue Broughton 439 SMAC 170 62 2 F60
Simon Myatt 559 Trentham RC 1 1 1 M16
Alistair Thornton 630 Macclesfield Harriers 2 2 2 M16
Jacob Roberts 554 Macclesfield Harriers 3 3 3 M16
Keayrn Hopley 619 SMAC 4 4 4 M16
James Wood 412 SMAC 5 5 5 M16
David Bethell 521 SMAC 6 6 6 M16
Matthew Basnett 623 Mow Cop Runners 8 8 7 M16
Jason Brunnock 540 Buxton AC 9 9 8 M16
Vinnie Martin 564 Trentham RC 11 11 9 M16
Luke Boulton 603 SMAC 12 12 10 M16
Robert Moody 555 Boalloy RC 13 13 11 M16
Toby Miller 467 Boalloy RC 14 14 12 M16
Robert Hall 556 Unaffiliated 16 16 13 M16
Dean Windsor 493 Boalloy RC 17 17 14 M16
Warren Renkel 526 South Cheshire Harriers 18 18 15 M16
Damian Ridge 538 Mow Cop Runners 19 19 16 M16
Gareth Jones 584 Stoke FIT 21 21 17 M16
Craig Hewitt 535 Congleton Harriers 22 22 18 M16
Adam Simcock 620 Unaffiliated 26 25 19 M16
Gareth Knapper 561 Cheadle RC 29 28 20 M16
Tim Melville 627 Uttoxeter RR 32 31 21 M16
Mark Vallely 503 Unaffiliated 33 32 22 M16
Matthew Statham 482 Unaffiliated 34 33 23 M16
Chris Wade 456 Boalloy RC 37 34 24 M16
Frank Murphy 410 Stoke FIT 40 36 25 M16
David Clarke 614 Unaffiliated 44 39 26 M16
Pedro Havelock 473 Cannock & Stafford 49 43 27 M16
Andrew Deaville 474 South Cheshire Harriers 53 46 28 M16
Jonathan Windsor 408 SMAC 55 48 29 M16
Joseph Clarke 616 SMAC 61 53 30 M16
James Taylor 642 Unaffiliated 62 54 31 M16
Stephen Peterson 638 Unaffiliated 63 55 32 M16
David Fryer-Winder 565 Buxton AC 75 63 33 M16
Chris Bailey 572 SMAC 76 64 34 M16
Mark Fletcher 590 Unaffiliated 90 72 35 M16
Richard Clegg 448 Macclesfield Harriers 92 74 36 M16
Mark Cresswell 611 Unaffiliated 96 77 37 M16
Christopher Bower 605 Unaffiliated 98 78 38 M16
Mike Turner 419 SMAC 103 82 39 M16
Thomas Martin 574 SMAC 104 83 40 M16
Richard Aust 477 Unaffiliated 106 84 41 M16
Mark Taylor 530 SMAC 120 92 42 M16
Glyn Chapman 643 Trentham RC 122 93 43 M16
Dominic Adams 491 South Cheshire Harriers 123 94 44 M16
Rich Pigott 645 SMAC 126 96 45 M16
Ross Ankers 631 SMAC 127 97 46 M16
Alan Wragg 579 Unaffiliated 128 98 47 M16
Ben Hulme 523 SMAC 158 107 48 M16
David Owen 409 SMAC 24 24 1 M40
Nigel Moult 494 Mow Cop Runners 30 29 2 M40
Simon Higgins 633 Congleton Harriers 45 40 3 M40
Chris Parr 411 SMAC 47 41 4 M40
Peter Stoddard 591 Cheadle RC 51 44 5 M40
James Lockett 476 Unaffiliated 52 45 6 M40
Matthew Cottam 497 SMAC 56 49 7 M40
Martin Hayward 537 Unaffiliated 57 50 8 M40
Andy Baines-Davies 481 SMAC 74 62 9 M40
Richard Mace 622 Unaffiliated 81 67 10 M40
Rob Parkin 515 Congleton Harriers 91 73 11 M40
Daniel Knowles 563 Unaffiliated 101 80 12 M40
Robert Soames 514 Congleton Harriers 108 86 13 M40
David Betteley 434 South Cheshire Harriers 7 7 1 M45
Bryan Lomas 502 Congleton Harriers 10 10 2 M45
Julian Brown 604 Macclesfield Harriers 15 15 3 M45
Andrew Mayers 621 South Cheshire Harriers 20 20 4 M45
Daniel Jordan 440 Trentham Rc 23 23 5 M45
Clive Hevey 469 FRA 27 26 6 M45
Ian Harrison 468 SMAC 110 88 7 M45
COLIN BOURNE 437 MICHELIN AC 135 101 8 M45
Carl Andrew Williams 451 Boalloy RC 39 35 1 M50
Lee Campbell 457 Boalloy RC 41 37 2 M50
Steve Macha 449 Boalloy RC 42 38 3 M50
John Coats 519 Northern Veterans AC 48 42 4 M50
Robert Mayers 508 South Cheshire Harriers 64 56 5 M50
Tom Russell 549 Boalloy RC 65 57 6 M50
Andrew Henshall 640 SMAC 84 68 7 M50
Tim Perks 601 SMAC 171 109 8 M50
Kevin Finney 524 Trentham RC 28 27 1 M55
Christopher Green 498 SMAC 31 30 2 M55
Chris Hinton 517 SMAC 54 47 3 M55
Russ Cooper 551 Mow Cop Runners 58 51 4 M55
Nicholas Pope 479 SMAC 60 52 5 M55
John Guest 567 Trentham RC 70 60 6 M55
Dai Evans 608 SMAC 77 65 7 M55
Brian Tonks 418 Trentham RC 86 69 8 M55
Paul Crean 586 Congleton Harriers 94 75 9 M55
Stephen Plant 534 SMAC 95 76 10 M55
Ian Coates 562 SMAC 107 85 11 M55
David Baker 492 SMAC 119 91 12 M55
Stephen Clarke 615 SMAC 146 104 13 M55
David Taylor 531 SMAC 150 105 14 M55
Geoff Sale 607 SMAC 165 108 15 M55
Phil Cooper 422 Uttoxeter RR 172 110 16 M55
Albert Peter 617 Unaffiliated 67 59 1 M60
Jonathan Howell 573 Stone MM 72 61 2 M60
John Tomkinson 606 SMAC 78 66 3 M60
Andrew Addis 566 Mow Cop Runners 87 70 4 M60
David Edge 626 SMAC 88 71 5 M60
Anthony White 624 NSRRA 109 87 6 M60
Geoff Channon 431 SMAC 115 89 7 M60
Tim Miller 596 Boalloy RC 130 100 8 M60
Nigel Lee 458 Newcastle AC 140 102 9 M60
Michael Unwin 539 Stoke FIT 143 103 10 M60
Kevin Uzzell 429 Stone MM 66 58 1 M65
David S. Taylor 588 Congleton Harriers 102 81 2 M65
James Bradbury 501 Congleton Harriers 118 90 3 M65
Len Clowes 592 Unaffiliated 124 95 4 M65
Bill Mould 516 SMAC 151 106 5 M65
Tony Keatman 436 SMAC 100 79 1 M70
Brian Mackey 403 Uttoxeter RR 129 99 2 M70



Top



Juniors

Junior Open Results
Forename Surname Number Club Position Time Category
Callum Heathcote 208 Congleton Harriers 1 00:21:45 JM14
Jack Farrall 207 Boalloy RC 2 00:22:03 JM12
Ethan Ollier 205 SMAC 3 00:22:49 JM11
Nathan Pointon 202 Unaffiliated 4 00:23:16 JM11
Lewis Brandon 214 Unaffiliated 5 00:23:26 JM12
Luke Mamczur 218 Buxton AC 6 00:23:42 JM13
Nathan Geston 223 Stoke AC 7 00:24:05 JM11
Thomas Hewson 212 SMAC 8 00:24:40 JM12
Hattie Rigby 201 Boalloy RC 9 00:24:40 JF12
Elayna Mae Proudmore-Callear 211 Boalloy RC 10 00:25:14 JF13
Hollie Massey 224 Boalloy RC 11 00:25:49 JF15
Amelia Newbould 225 Buxton AC 12 00:26:06 JF13
Morgan Richardson 220 Unaffiliated 13 00:26:40 JF12
Chloe Bradshaw 209 SMAC 14 00:27:20 JF13
Jake Whittaker 226 Boalloy RC 15 00:27:39 JM11
Chloe Nadin 203 Unaffiliated 16 00:29:55 JF12
Abbie Fryer-Winder 222 Buxton AC 17 00:30:18 JF11
Neve Allen 217 SMAC 18 00:30:36 JF11
Eleanor Forsyth-Cox 210 Stone AC 19 00:32:50 JF12
Junior Age Category Results
Forename Surname Number Club Finish Pos. Open Pos. Age Pos. Category
Abbie Fryer-Winder 222 Buxton AC 17 8 1 JF11
Neve Allen 217 SMAC 18 9 2 JF11
Hattie Rigby 201 Boalloy RC 9 1 1 JF12
Morgan Richardson 220 Unaffiliated 13 5 2 JF12
Chloe Nadin 203 Unaffiliated 16 7 3 JF12
Eleanor Forsyth-Cox 210 Stone AC 19 10 4 JF12
Elayna Mae Proudmore-Callear 211 Boalloy RC 10 2 1 JF13
Amelia Newbould 225 Buxton AC 12 4 2 JF13
Chloe Bradshaw 209 SMAC 14 6 3 JF13
Hollie Massey 224 Boalloy RC 11 3 1 JF15
Ethan Ollier 205 SMAC 3 3 1 JM11
Nathan Pointon 202 Unaffiliated 4 4 2 JM11
Nathan Geston 223 Stoke AC 7 7 3 JM11
Jake Whittaker 226 Boalloy RC 15 9 4 JM11
Jack Farrall 207 Boalloy RC 2 2 1 JM12
Lewis Brandon 214 Unaffiliated 5 5 2 JM12
Thomas Hewson 212 SMAC 8 8 3 JM12
Luke Mamczur 218 Buxton AC 6 6 1 JM13
Callum Heathcote 208 Congleton Harriers 1 1 1 JM14



Top



Fun Run

Fun Run Open Results
Forename Surname Number Club Position Category
Sebatian Rowe 3 SMAC 1 FRM0
Freddy Burgess 13 Unaffiliated 2 FRM0
Kieran Goodwin 28 SMAC 3 FRM0
Barney Richardson 60 Unaffiliated 4 FRM0
Clarissa Rigby 2 Boalloy RC 5 FRF0
Dylan Marchant 20 SMAC 6 FRM0
Thomas Farrall 31 Boalloy RC 7 FRM0
Alice Williams 17 SMAC 8 FRF0
Isaac Todhunter 47 SMAC 9 FRM0
Matilda Anderson 14 High Peak AC 10 FRF0
Adam Rutterford 53 Unaffiliated 11 FRM0
Isabella Anderson 15 High Peak AC 12 FRF0
Billy Todhunter 48 SMAC 13 FRM0
Jay Marchant 21 SMAC 14 FRM0
Joseph Lockett 51 Unaffiliated 15 FRM0
Luke Hopkinson 29 SMAC 16 FRM0
Michael Wood 7 SMAC 17 FRM0
Ottilie Sutch 1 Boalloy RC 18 FRF0
Kelsey Goodwin 27 SMAC 19 FRF0
Jemma Lockett 44 Unaffiliated 20 FRF0
Edward Davies 54 Unaffiliated 21 FRM0
Sam Gliddon 58 Unaffiliated 22 FRM0
Ella Davies 55 High Peak AC 23 FRF0
Harry Rutterford 52 Unaffiliated 24 FRM0
Esme Anderson 56 High Peak AC 25 FRF0
Thomas Wood 8 Unaffiliated 26 FRM0
Jim Burgess 5 SMAC 27 FRM0
George Burton 57 SMAC 28 FRM0
Esme Hopkinson 30 SMAC 29 FRF0
Laurie Hinton 38 Unaffiliated 30 FRF0
Jack Gliddon 59 Unaffiliated 31 FRM0
Martha Wood 9 Unaffiliated 32 FRF0
Joshua Burgess 16 Unaffiliated 33 FRM0
Junior Gender Results
Forename Surname Number Club Finish Pos. Open Pos. Category
Clarissa Rigby 2 Boalloy RC 5 1 FRF0
Alice Williams 17 SMAC 8 2 FRF0
Matilda Anderson 14 High Peak AC 10 3 FRF0
Isabella Anderson 15 High Peak AC 12 4 FRF0
Ottilie Sutch 1 Boalloy RC 18 5 FRF0
Kelsey Goodwin 27 SMAC 19 6 FRF0
Jemma Lockett 44 Unaffiliated 20 7 FRF0
Ella Davies 55 High Peak AC 23 8 FRF0
Esme Anderson 56 High Peak AC 25 9 FRF0
Esme Hopkinson 30 SMAC 29 10 FRF0
Laurie Hinton 38 Unaffiliated 30 11 FRF0
Martha Wood 9 Unaffiliated 32 12 FRF0
Sebatian Rowe 3 SMAC 1 1 FRM0
Freddy Burgess 13 Unaffiliated 2 2 FRM0
Kieran Goodwin 28 SMAC 3 3 FRM0
Barney Richardson 60 Unaffiliated 4 4 FRM0
Dylan Marchant 20 SMAC 6 5 FRM0
Thomas Farrall 31 Boalloy RC 7 6 FRM0
Isaac Todhunter 47 SMAC 9 7 FRM0
Adam Rutterford 53 Unaffiliated 11 8 FRM0
Billy Todhunter 48 SMAC 13 9 FRM0
Jay Marchant 21 SMAC 14 10 FRM0
Joseph Lockett 51 Unaffiliated 15 11 FRM0
Luke Hopkinson 29 SMAC 16 12 FRM0
Michael Wood 7 SMAC 17 13 FRM0
Edward Davies 54 Unaffiliated 21 14 FRM0
Sam Gliddon 58 Unaffiliated 22 15 FRM0
Harry Rutterford 52 Unaffiliated 24 16 FRM0
Thomas Wood 8 Unaffiliated 26 17 FRM0
Jim Burgess 5 SMAC 27 18 FRM0
George Burton 57 SMAC 28 19 FRM0
Jack Gliddon 59 Unaffiliated 31 20 FRM0
Joshua Burgess 16 Unaffiliated 33 21 FRM0