Senior Results Junior Results Fun Run Results




Ipstones

Senior Open Results
Forename Surname Number Club Position Time Category
Simon Myatt 559 Trentham RC 1 00:34:57 M16
Jason Burgess 407 SMAC 2 00:35:38 M16
Alistair Thornton 630 Macclesfield Harriers 3 00:35:49 M16
Jacob Roberts 554 Macclesfield Harriers 4 00:36:38 M16
James Wood 412 SMAC 5 00:37:57 M16
Craig Jeffery 655 SMAC 6 00:38:15 M40
Anthony Jones 769 SMAC 7 00:43:09 M45
Deborah Thomas 441 Trentham Rc 8 00:43:13 F16
John Mooney 740 Macclesfield Harriers 9 00:43:14 M55
Kevin Finney 524 Trentham RC 10 00:43:35 M55
Carl Andrew Williams 451 Boalloy RC 11 00:43:43 M50
Kerry Marchant 438 SMAC 12 00:44:14 F40
Christopher Green 498 SMAC 13 00:44:17 M55
Matthew Basnett 623 Mow Cop Runners 14 00:44:29 M16
Gareth Knapper 561 Cheadle RC 15 00:44:35 M16
Mark Vallely 503 Unaffiliated 16 00:44:44 M16
Chris Hinton 517 SMAC 17 00:45:13 M55
Steve Macha 449 Boalloy RC 18 00:45:17 M50
Nigel Moult 494 Mow Cop Runners 19 00:45:28 M40
David Clarke 614 Unaffiliated 20 00:45:43 M16
John Guest 567 Trentham RC 21 00:45:54 M55
Toby Miller 467 Boalloy RC 22 00:46:17 M16
Gareth Briggs 653 Dark Peak 23 00:46:26 M40
Andrew Mayers 621 South Cheshire Harriers 24 00:46:35 M45
Adam Stevenson 757 Unaffiliated 25 00:46:42 M16
Bryan Lomas 502 Congleton Harriers 26 00:46:48 M45
Julian Brown 604 Macclesfield Harriers 27 00:46:56 M45
Allen Bunyan 686 Macclesfield Harriers 28 00:47:00 M16
Matthew Statham 482 Unaffiliated 29 00:47:08 M16
Andrew Barlow 673 Boalloy RC 30 00:47:20 M40
Ruth Watchorn-Rice 443 SMAC 31 00:47:45 F45
Robert Hall 556 Unaffiliated 32 00:47:45 M16
John Green 446 SMAC 33 00:47:54 M45
Andy Baines-Davies 481 SMAC 34 00:47:56 M40
James Lockett 476 Unaffiliated 35 00:48:00 M40
Lee Campbell 457 Boalloy RC 36 00:48:11 M50
Joseph Clarke 616 SMAC 37 00:48:16 M16
Chris Moss 707 Congleton Harriers 38 00:48:32 M45
Stephen Peterson 638 Unaffiliated 39 00:48:39 M16
Harriet Pickup 634 Boalloy RC 40 00:48:42 F16
Craig Hewitt 535 Congleton Harriers 41 00:48:46 M16
David Ball 404 Unaffiliated 42 00:48:49 M16
Jason Harris 768 Unaffiliated 43 00:48:51 M40
Tom Russell 549 Boalloy RC 44 00:49:04 M50
Chris Parr 411 SMAC 45 00:49:05 M40
Robert Mayers 508 South Cheshire Harriers 46 00:49:12 M50
Michelle Matthews 444 Congleton Harriers 47 00:49:20 F16
Tim Melville 627 Uttoxeter RR 48 00:49:21 M16
Seamus White 771 SMAC 49 00:49:23 M16
Kerry Widdowson 525 Trentham RC 50 00:49:34 F40
Lucy Corbett 506 Trentham RC 51 00:49:35 F16
Warren Renkel 526 South Cheshire Harriers 52 00:49:39 M16
Stephen Bethell 767 Raidlight 53 00:49:40 M45
Albert Peter 617 Unaffiliated 54 00:49:42 M60
David Myatt 569 Trentham RC 55 00:49:46 M60
David Owen 409 SMAC 56 00:49:52 M40
James Taylor 642 Unaffiliated 57 00:49:55 M16
Ian Ankers 663 SMAC 58 00:49:56 M65
Mark Allen 487 Unaffiliated 59 00:49:59 M16
Tracey Brown 433 South Cheshire Harriers 60 00:50:00 F50
Ross Ankers 631 SMAC 61 00:50:00 M16
Sam Hayes 668 Unaffiliated 62 00:50:16 M16
Andrew Deaville 474 South Cheshire Harriers 63 00:50:18 M16
Bethany Dawid 500 Newcastle Tri 64 00:50:20 F16
Martin Hayward 537 Unaffiliated 65 00:50:22 M40
Peter Richardson 770 Dewsbury RR 66 00:50:34 M16
Joanne Stanfield 646 Unaffiliated 67 00:50:39 F40
David Edge 626 SMAC 68 00:50:47 M60
Donna Burgess 423 SMAC 69 00:51:24 F40
Mark Cresswell 611 Unaffiliated 70 00:51:25 M16
Joanne Hackett 700 SMAC 71 00:51:48 F45
Ben Williams 684 SMAC 72 00:51:58 M16
Thomas Martin 574 SMAC 73 00:52:13 M16
Jo Miles 557 Macclesfield Harriers 74 00:52:20 F50
Heather Fryer-Winder 568 Buxton AC 75 00:52:21 F50
Jonathan Windsor 408 SMAC 76 00:52:42 M16
Paul Crean 586 Congleton Harriers 77 00:53:15 M55
Steven Corden 681 SMAC 78 00:53:18 M16
John Tomkinson 606 SMAC 79 00:53:22 M60
Daniel Knowles 563 Unaffiliated 80 00:53:30 M40
Sally Rigby 406 Boalloy RC 81 00:53:35 F45
Mike Turner 419 SMAC 82 00:53:44 M16
Ian Coates 562 SMAC 83 00:53:55 M55
Gareth Jones 584 Stoke FIT 84 00:53:59 M16
Debbie Hill 484 Congleton Harriers 85 00:54:03 F55
Richard Aust 477 Unaffiliated 86 00:54:12 M16
David S. Taylor 588 Congleton Harriers 87 00:54:32 M65
Andrew Addis 566 Mow Cop Runners 88 00:54:45 M60
ANDREA O'NEILL 485 Boalloy RC 89 00:55:20 F45
Dean Windsor 493 Boalloy RC 90 00:55:22 M16
Tim Miller 596 Boalloy RC 91 00:55:41 M60
Len Clowes 592 Unaffiliated 92 00:56:32 M65
Melanie Worthington 587 Congleton Harriers 93 00:56:43 F40
Gillian Tinsley 647 SMAC 94 00:56:57 F45
Sarah Proudmore 466 Boalloy RC 95 00:57:01 F45
Ali McNinch 636 Unaffiliated 96 00:58:12 F45
Cath Vousden 635 Unaffiliated 97 00:58:14 F45
Charlotte Statham 480 Unaffiliated 98 00:58:16 F40
Mark Taylor 530 SMAC 99 00:58:28 M16
David Baker 492 SMAC 100 00:58:41 M55
Alison Sutch 405 Boalloy RC 101 00:58:42 F16
Jennifer Farrall 447 Boalloy RC 102 00:58:56 F16
Lucy Rusbridge 483 Congleton Harriers 103 00:59:05 F45
Brian Mackey 403 Uttoxeter RR 104 00:59:51 M70
Sarah Clough 618 Unaffiliated 105 01:00:03 F16
Bill Mould 516 SMAC 106 01:00:34 M65
Joanne Picken 570 Potters Trotters 107 01:00:40 F40
Rachel Massey 609 SMAC 108 01:00:57 F45
Ben Hulme 523 SMAC 109 01:01:16 M16
COLIN BOURNE 437 MICHELIN AC 110 01:02:04 M45
Rebecca McDonnell 453 Unaffiliated 111 01:02:11 F40
Alice Luther 580 SMAC 112 01:02:22 F16
Ian Harrison 468 SMAC 113 01:02:25 M45
Jane Williams 445 SMAC 114 01:02:27 F16
Emma Lonczyk 628 Blythe Bridge RC 115 01:02:41 F16
Michael Unwin 539 Stoke FIT 116 01:02:52 M60
Carol Bowen 424 Blythe Bridge Rc 117 01:03:36 F45
Sally Tolhurst 553 Unaffiliated 118 01:03:57 F50
David Taylor 531 SMAC 119 01:04:20 M55
Amanda Moss 528 Unaffiliated 120 01:05:15 F40
Sarah Heath 527 Unaffiliated 121 01:05:22 F16
Bobbie Hickman 571 Potters Trotters 122 01:07:40 F45
Sarah Parton 421 Uttoxeter RR 123 01:08:35 F40
Jill Norman 400 SMAC 124 01:08:44 F55
Geoff Sale 607 SMAC 125 01:10:20 M55
Phil Cooper 422 Uttoxeter RR 126 01:11:18 M55
Tim Perks 601 SMAC 127 01:11:40 M50
Melisa Blunt 430 Blythe Bridge RC 128 01:11:54 F50
Felicity Doyle 585 Congleton Harriers 129 01:28:26 F55
Samantha Farnell 743 Unaffiliated 130 01:30:29 F16
George Lamplough 425 SMAC 131 01:31:18 M45
Alison Hulme 518 Unaffiliated 132 01:34:19 F16
Dee Payne 426 SMAC 133 01:34:21 F16
Senior Age Category Results
Forename Surname Number Club Finish Pos. Open Pos. Category Pos. Category
Deborah Thomas 441 Trentham Rc 8 1 1 F16
Harriet Pickup 634 Boalloy RC 40 4 2 F16
Michelle Matthews 444 Congleton Harriers 47 5 3 F16
Lucy Corbett 506 Trentham RC 51 7 4 F16
Bethany Dawid 500 Newcastle Tri 64 9 5 F16
Alison Sutch 405 Boalloy RC 101 24 6 F16
Jennifer Farrall 447 Boalloy RC 102 25 7 F16
Sarah Clough 618 Unaffiliated 105 27 8 F16
Alice Luther 580 SMAC 112 31 9 F16
Jane Williams 445 SMAC 114 32 10 F16
Emma Lonczyk 628 Blythe Bridge RC 115 33 11 F16
Sarah Heath 527 Unaffiliated 121 37 12 F16
Samantha Farnell 743 Unaffiliated 130 43 13 F16
Alison Hulme 518 Unaffiliated 132 44 14 F16
Dee Payne 426 SMAC 133 45 15 F16
Kerry Marchant 438 SMAC 12 2 1 F40
Kerry Widdowson 525 Trentham RC 50 6 2 F40
Joanne Stanfield 646 Unaffiliated 67 10 3 F40
Donna Burgess 423 SMAC 69 11 4 F40
Melanie Worthington 587 Congleton Harriers 93 18 5 F40
Charlotte Statham 480 Unaffiliated 98 23 6 F40
Joanne Picken 570 Potters Trotters 107 28 7 F40
Rebecca McDonnell 453 Unaffiliated 111 30 8 F40
Amanda Moss 528 Unaffiliated 120 36 9 F40
Sarah Parton 421 Uttoxeter RR 123 39 10 F40
Ruth Watchorn-Rice 443 SMAC 31 3 1 F45
Joanne Hackett 700 SMAC 71 12 2 F45
Sally Rigby 406 Boalloy RC 81 15 3 F45
ANDREA O'NEILL 485 Boalloy RC 89 17 4 F45
Gillian Tinsley 647 SMAC 94 19 5 F45
Sarah Proudmore 466 Boalloy RC 95 20 6 F45
Ali McNinch 636 Unaffiliated 96 21 7 F45
Cath Vousden 635 Unaffiliated 97 22 8 F45
Lucy Rusbridge 483 Congleton Harriers 103 26 9 F45
Rachel Massey 609 SMAC 108 29 10 F45
Carol Bowen 424 Blythe Bridge Rc 117 34 11 F45
Bobbie Hickman 571 Potters Trotters 122 38 12 F45
Tracey Brown 433 South Cheshire Harriers 60 8 1 F50
Jo Miles 557 Macclesfield Harriers 74 13 2 F50
Heather Fryer-Winder 568 Buxton AC 75 14 3 F50
Sally Tolhurst 553 Unaffiliated 118 35 4 F50
Melisa Blunt 430 Blythe Bridge RC 128 41 5 F50
Debbie Hill 484 Congleton Harriers 85 16 1 F55
Jill Norman 400 SMAC 124 40 2 F55
Felicity Doyle 585 Congleton Harriers 129 42 3 F55
Simon Myatt 559 Trentham RC 1 1 1 M16
Jason Burgess 407 SMAC 2 2 2 M16
Alistair Thornton 630 Macclesfield Harriers 3 3 3 M16
Jacob Roberts 554 Macclesfield Harriers 4 4 4 M16
James Wood 412 SMAC 5 5 5 M16
Matthew Basnett 623 Mow Cop Runners 14 12 6 M16
Gareth Knapper 561 Cheadle RC 15 13 7 M16
Mark Vallely 503 Unaffiliated 16 14 8 M16
David Clarke 614 Unaffiliated 20 18 9 M16
Toby Miller 467 Boalloy RC 22 20 10 M16
Adam Stevenson 757 Unaffiliated 25 23 11 M16
Allen Bunyan 686 Macclesfield Harriers 28 26 12 M16
Matthew Statham 482 Unaffiliated 29 27 13 M16
Robert Hall 556 Unaffiliated 32 29 14 M16
Joseph Clarke 616 SMAC 37 34 15 M16
Stephen Peterson 638 Unaffiliated 39 36 16 M16
Craig Hewitt 535 Congleton Harriers 41 37 17 M16
David Ball 404 Unaffiliated 42 38 18 M16
Tim Melville 627 Uttoxeter RR 48 43 19 M16
Seamus White 771 SMAC 49 44 20 M16
Warren Renkel 526 South Cheshire Harriers 52 45 21 M16
James Taylor 642 Unaffiliated 57 50 22 M16
Mark Allen 487 Unaffiliated 59 52 23 M16
Ross Ankers 631 SMAC 61 53 24 M16
Sam Hayes 668 Unaffiliated 62 54 25 M16
Andrew Deaville 474 South Cheshire Harriers 63 55 26 M16
Peter Richardson 770 Dewsbury RR 66 57 27 M16
Mark Cresswell 611 Unaffiliated 70 59 28 M16
Ben Williams 684 SMAC 72 60 29 M16
Thomas Martin 574 SMAC 73 61 30 M16
Jonathan Windsor 408 SMAC 76 62 31 M16
Steven Corden 681 SMAC 78 64 32 M16
Mike Turner 419 SMAC 82 67 33 M16
Gareth Jones 584 Stoke FIT 84 69 34 M16
Richard Aust 477 Unaffiliated 86 70 35 M16
Dean Windsor 493 Boalloy RC 90 73 36 M16
Mark Taylor 530 SMAC 99 76 37 M16
Ben Hulme 523 SMAC 109 80 38 M16
Craig Jeffery 655 SMAC 6 6 1 M40
Nigel Moult 494 Mow Cop Runners 19 17 2 M40
Gareth Briggs 653 Dark Peak 23 21 3 M40
Andrew Barlow 673 Boalloy RC 30 28 4 M40
Andy Baines-Davies 481 SMAC 34 31 5 M40
James Lockett 476 Unaffiliated 35 32 6 M40
Jason Harris 768 Unaffiliated 43 39 7 M40
Chris Parr 411 SMAC 45 41 8 M40
David Owen 409 SMAC 56 49 9 M40
Martin Hayward 537 Unaffiliated 65 56 10 M40
Daniel Knowles 563 Unaffiliated 80 66 11 M40
Anthony Jones 769 SMAC 7 7 1 M45
Andrew Mayers 621 South Cheshire Harriers 24 22 2 M45
Bryan Lomas 502 Congleton Harriers 26 24 3 M45
Julian Brown 604 Macclesfield Harriers 27 25 4 M45
John Green 446 SMAC 33 30 5 M45
Chris Moss 707 Congleton Harriers 38 35 6 M45
Stephen Bethell 767 Raidlight 53 46 7 M45
COLIN BOURNE 437 MICHELIN AC 110 81 8 M45
Ian Harrison 468 SMAC 113 82 9 M45
George Lamplough 425 SMAC 131 88 10 M45
Carl Andrew Williams 451 Boalloy RC 11 10 1 M50
Steve Macha 449 Boalloy RC 18 16 2 M50
Lee Campbell 457 Boalloy RC 36 33 3 M50
Tom Russell 549 Boalloy RC 44 40 4 M50
Robert Mayers 508 South Cheshire Harriers 46 42 5 M50
Tim Perks 601 SMAC 127 87 6 M50
John Mooney 740 Macclesfield Harriers 9 8 1 M55
Kevin Finney 524 Trentham RC 10 9 2 M55
Christopher Green 498 SMAC 13 11 3 M55
Chris Hinton 517 SMAC 17 15 4 M55
John Guest 567 Trentham RC 21 19 5 M55
Paul Crean 586 Congleton Harriers 77 63 6 M55
Ian Coates 562 SMAC 83 68 7 M55
David Baker 492 SMAC 100 77 8 M55
David Taylor 531 SMAC 119 84 9 M55
Geoff Sale 607 SMAC 125 85 10 M55
Phil Cooper 422 Uttoxeter RR 126 86 11 M55
Albert Peter 617 Unaffiliated 54 47 1 M60
David Myatt 569 Trentham RC 55 48 2 M60
David Edge 626 SMAC 68 58 3 M60
John Tomkinson 606 SMAC 79 65 4 M60
Andrew Addis 566 Mow Cop Runners 88 72 5 M60
Tim Miller 596 Boalloy RC 91 74 6 M60
Michael Unwin 539 Stoke FIT 116 83 7 M60
Ian Ankers 663 SMAC 58 51 1 M65
David S. Taylor 588 Congleton Harriers 87 71 2 M65
Len Clowes 592 Unaffiliated 92 75 3 M65
Bill Mould 516 SMAC 106 79 4 M65
Brian Mackey 403 Uttoxeter RR 104 78 1 M70



Top



Juniors

Junior Open Results
Forename Surname Number Club Position Time Category
Nathan Pointon 202 Unaffiliated 1 00:15:17 JM11
Jack Farrall 207 Boalloy RC 2 00:15:21 JM12
Lucy Bednall 243 Buxton AC 3 00:16:17 JF12
Elayna Mae Proudmore-Callear 211 Boalloy RC 4 00:16:37 JF13
Lizzie Stafford 219 Boalloy RC 5 00:16:43 JF15
Lewis Brandon 214 Unaffiliated 6 00:16:54 JM12
Thomas Hewson 212 SMAC 7 00:17:05 JM12
Chloe Bradshaw 209 SMAC 8 00:17:06 JF13
Morgan Richardson 220 Unaffiliated 9 00:17:13 JF12
Leo March 250 Unaffilaited 10 00:18:01 JM12
Ebony Windsor 215 Boalloy RC 11 00:18:02 JF12
Abigail McHugh 247 Newcastle AC 12 00:18:10 JF11
Nathan Geston 223 Stoke AC 13 00:18:21 JM11
Luke Mamczur 218 Buxton AC 14 00:18:55 JM13
Abbie Fryer-Winder 222 Buxton AC 15 00:18:59 JF11
Neve Allen 217 SMAC 16 00:19:01 JF11
Eleanor Forsyth-Cox 210 Stone AC 17 00:20:17 JF12
Chloe Nadin 203 Unaffiliated 18 00:20:32 JF12
Junior Age Category Results
Forename Surname Number Club Finish Pos. Open Pos. Age Pos. Category
Abigail McHugh 247 Newcastle AC 12 7 1 JF11
Abbie Fryer-Winder 222 Buxton AC 15 8 2 JF11
Neve Allen 217 SMAC 16 9 3 JF11
Lucy Bednall 243 Buxton AC 3 1 1 JF12
Morgan Richardson 220 Unaffiliated 9 5 2 JF12
Ebony Windsor 215 Boalloy RC 11 6 3 JF12
Eleanor Forsyth-Cox 210 Stone AC 17 10 4 JF12
Chloe Nadin 203 Unaffiliated 18 11 5 JF12
Elayna Mae Proudmore-Callear 211 Boalloy RC 4 2 1 JF13
Chloe Bradshaw 209 SMAC 8 4 2 JF13
Lizzie Stafford 219 Boalloy RC 5 3 1 JF15
Nathan Pointon 202 Unaffiliated 1 1 1 JM11
Nathan Geston 223 Stoke AC 13 6 2 JM11
Jack Farrall 207 Boalloy RC 2 2 1 JM12
Lewis Brandon 214 Unaffiliated 6 3 2 JM12
Thomas Hewson 212 SMAC 7 4 3 JM12
Leo March 250 Unaffilaited 10 5 4 JM12
Luke Mamczur 218 Buxton AC 14 7 1 JM13



Top



Fun Run

Fun Run Open Results
Forename Surname Number Club Position Category
Sebatian Rowe 3 SMAC 1 FRM0
Freddy Burgess 13 Unaffiliated 2 FRM0
Kieran Goodwin 28 SMAC 3 FRM0
Oakley Wright 19 SMAC 4 FRM0
Barney Richardson 60 Unaffiliated 5 FRM0
Nathaniel Rowe 4 SMAC 6 FRM0
Dylan Marchant 20 SMAC 7 FRM0
Isaac Todhunter 47 SMAC 8 FRM0
Adam Rutterford 53 Unaffiliated 9 FRM0
Theo McDonald 32 Unaffiliated 10 FRM0
Taylor Yates 10 SMAC 11 FRF0
Billy Todhunter 48 SMAC 12 FRM0
Madeleine Statham 46 Unaffiliated 13 FRF0
Joseph Lockett 51 Unaffiliated 14 FRM0
Ottilie Sutch 1 Boalloy RC 15 FRF0
Jay Marchant 21 SMAC 16 FRM0
Nia March 96 Unaffiliated 17 FRF0
Luke Hopkinson 29 SMAC 18 FRM0
Kelsey Goodwin 27 SMAC 19 FRF0
Michael Wood 7 SMAC 20 FRM0
Lola McDonald 33 Unaffiliated 21 FRF0
Harry Rutterford 52 Unaffiliated 22 FRM0
Louise Durber 95 Unaffiliated 23 FRF0
Yasmin Owen 97 Unaffiliated 24 FRF0
Jim Burgess 5 SMAC 25 FRM0
Jemma Lockett 44 Unaffiliated 26 FRF0
Joshua Burgess 16 Unaffiliated 27 FRM0
Thomas Wood 8 Unaffiliated 28 FRM0
William Critchlow 101 Unaffiliated 29 FRM0
Esme Hopkinson 30 SMAC 30 FRF0
Laurie Hinton 38 Unaffiliated 31 FRF0
Connie Statham 42 Unaffiliated 32 FRF0
Martha Wood 9 Unaffiliated 33 FRF0
Elenie Hewson 41 SMAC 34 FRF0
Poppy Critchlow 99 Unaffiliated 35 FRF0
Junior Gender Results
Forename Surname Number Club Finish Pos. Open Pos. Category
Taylor Yates 10 SMAC 11 1 FRF0
Madeleine Statham 46 Unaffiliated 13 2 FRF0
Ottilie Sutch 1 Boalloy RC 15 3 FRF0
Nia March 96 Unaffiliated 17 4 FRF0
Kelsey Goodwin 27 SMAC 19 5 FRF0
Lola McDonald 33 Unaffiliated 21 6 FRF0
Louise Durber 95 Unaffiliated 23 7 FRF0
Yasmin Owen 97 Unaffiliated 24 8 FRF0
Jemma Lockett 44 Unaffiliated 26 9 FRF0
Esme Hopkinson 30 SMAC 30 10 FRF0
Laurie Hinton 38 Unaffiliated 31 11 FRF0
Connie Statham 42 Unaffiliated 32 12 FRF0
Martha Wood 9 Unaffiliated 33 13 FRF0
Elenie Hewson 41 SMAC 34 14 FRF0
Poppy Critchlow 99 Unaffiliated 35 15 FRF0
Sebatian Rowe 3 SMAC 1 1 FRM0
Freddy Burgess 13 Unaffiliated 2 2 FRM0
Kieran Goodwin 28 SMAC 3 3 FRM0
Oakley Wright 19 SMAC 4 4 FRM0
Barney Richardson 60 Unaffiliated 5 5 FRM0
Nathaniel Rowe 4 SMAC 6 6 FRM0
Dylan Marchant 20 SMAC 7 7 FRM0
Isaac Todhunter 47 SMAC 8 8 FRM0
Adam Rutterford 53 Unaffiliated 9 9 FRM0
Theo McDonald 32 Unaffiliated 10 10 FRM0
Billy Todhunter 48 SMAC 12 11 FRM0
Joseph Lockett 51 Unaffiliated 14 12 FRM0
Jay Marchant 21 SMAC 16 13 FRM0
Luke Hopkinson 29 SMAC 18 14 FRM0
Michael Wood 7 SMAC 20 15 FRM0
Harry Rutterford 52 Unaffiliated 22 16 FRM0
Jim Burgess 5 SMAC 25 17 FRM0
Joshua Burgess 16 Unaffiliated 27 18 FRM0
Thomas Wood 8 Unaffiliated 28 19 FRM0
William Critchlow 101 Unaffiliated 29 20 FRM0