Senior Results Junior Results Fun Run Results




Biddulph

Senior Open Results
Forename Surname Number Club Position Time Category
Ryan Holroyd 755 Stoke AC 1 00:24:07 M23
Jack Ross 651 SMAC 2 00:24:29 M23
Keayrn Hopley 404 SMAC 3 00:24:35 M16
Julian Goodwin 620 Boalloy RC 4 00:25:49 M45
David Bethell 630 Team Raidlight 5 00:26:08 M23
Gareth Briggs 576 Dark Peak RC 6 00:26:40 M40
Jason Brunnock 681 Buxton AC 7 00:27:10 M23
Greg Platt 428 SMAC 8 00:27:12 M16
Darrel Ward 445 Cheadle RC 9 00:27:21 M40
Peter Neild 750 Macclesfield Harriers 10 00:27:24 M40
Joe Macha 587 Boalloy RC 11 00:27:28 M16
Seamus White 591 SMAC 12 00:27:36 M40
David Hall 509 Unaffiliated 13 00:27:51 M23
Matthew Basnett 585 Mow Cop Runners 14 00:27:59 M23
Bryan Lomas 650 Congleton Harriers 15 00:28:42 M45
Anthony Jones 623 SMAC 16 00:28:43 M45
Allen Bunyan 412 Macclesfield Harriers 17 00:28:50 M16
MArtin Dearden 487 SMAC 18 00:29:03 M40
Christopher Morgan 485 Trentham RC 19 00:29:05 M23
Simon Somerville 608 SMAC 20 00:29:10 M50
Robert Hall 511 Unaffiliated 21 00:29:17 M23
Darren Varley 668 Sandbach Striders 22 00:29:19 M23
Chris Moss 751 Congleton Harriers 23 00:29:30 M45
Daniel Jordan 656 Trentham RC 24 00:29:44 M45
Matthew Statham 546 Unaffiliated 25 00:29:52 M23
Ian Yates 754 SMAC 26 00:30:14 M40
Deborah Thomas 639 Trentham Rc 27 00:30:22 F23
Dave Jones 743 Unaffiliated 28 00:30:30 M40
Richard Washington 466 Trentham RC 29 00:30:41 M45
Julian Brown 489 Macclesfield Harriers 30 00:30:48 M50
Gareth Jones 618 Stoke FIT 31 00:30:58 M23
Paul Wain 479 Knutsford Tri Club 32 00:31:04 M45
Kerry Marchant 419 SMAC 33 00:31:08 F40
Ben Williams 420 SMAC 34 00:31:13 M23
Kristina Defries 448 Trentham RC 35 00:31:24 F23
Andrew Flether 529 Mow Cop Runners 36 00:31:29 M45
Steve Macha 586 Boalloy RC 37 00:31:38 M50
Harriet Pickup 621 Boalloy RC 38 00:31:47 F16
John Guest 409 Trentham RC 39 00:31:48 M55
Chris Wade 427 Boalloy RC 40 00:31:56 M23
Heather Carter 722 Sandbach Striders 41 00:32:01 F40
Ruth Watchorn-Rice 434 Unaffiliated 42 00:32:18 F45
David Fryer-Winder 728 Buxton AC 43 00:32:20 M16
Peter Richardson 436 Cheadle RC 44 00:32:26 M23
Debbie Hope 424 SMAC 45 00:32:31 F45
Chris Bailey 665 SMAC 46 00:32:33 M23
Andrew Maxfield 756 Mow Cop Runners 47 00:32:38 M45
Carl Andrew Williams 679 Boalloy RC 48 00:32:42 M50
Nick Hulme 461 SMAC 49 00:32:47 M23
Christopher Green 490 Cheadle RC 50 00:32:49 M55
Nigel Moult 560 Mow Cop Runners 51 00:32:57 M40
Jonathan Windsor 469 SMAC 52 00:32:58 M23
Laurence Woodcock 637 Stoke FIT 53 00:33:01 M23
Paul Steel 759 Congleton Harriers 54 00:33:04 M45
Darren Hill 542 Trentham RC 55 00:33:05 M23
Andy Baines-Davies 539 SMAC 56 00:33:06 M40
Mark Platts 449 SMAC 57 00:33:08 M40
Joanne Stanfield 526 Trentham RC 58 00:33:09 F45
Mark Steele 753 Unaffiliated 59 00:33:10 M40
Jo Moss 643 Congleton Harriers 60 00:33:14 F45
Laurence Regan 415 Stoke FIT 61 00:33:16 M45
Paul Wardman 504 Buxton AC 62 00:33:18 M23
Andrew Pegg 411 Unaffiliated 63 00:33:20 M23
Bethany Dawid 549 Newcastle Tri 64 00:33:22 F23
richard Longley 563 Trentham RC 65 00:33:29 M40
David Ball 429 Unaffiliated 66 00:33:39 M23
Martin Hayward 593 Unaffiliated 67 00:33:49 M40
James Lockett 463 Unaffiliated 68 00:33:53 M40
David Follet 579 Mow Cop Runners 69 00:33:56 M45
Paul Clinton 477 Trentham rc 70 00:34:00 M45
James Hall 510 Unaffiliated 71 00:34:02 M40
Dean Windsor 440 Boalloy RC 72 00:34:05 M23
Carol Bird 538 Biddulph RC 73 00:34:09 F50
Daniel Knowles 670 Unaffiliated 74 00:34:13 M40
Tom Russel 659 Boalloy RC 75 00:34:14 M55
Philip Dawid 624 Newcastle AC 76 00:34:35 M23
Frank Mongomery 568 Unaffiliated 77 00:34:48 M45
Mark Fletcher 475 Unaffiliated 78 00:34:52 M40
Stephen Paterson 513 Unaffiliated 79 00:34:55 M23
Andrew Legomski 597 Stoke FIT 80 00:34:57 M50
Ian Ankers 554 SMAC 81 00:34:59 M65
Geoff Osbaldestin 418 Mow Cop Runners 82 00:35:03 M40
Alan Oakes 655 Boalloy RC 83 00:35:11 M50
Richard Brown 674 Macclesfield Harriers 84 00:35:12 M45
Andrew Vickerman 528 Trentham RC 85 00:35:19 M23
Justin Clarkson 519 Unaffiliated 86 00:35:34 M40
David Edge 610 SMAC 87 00:35:53 M60
Charmaine Wood 653 Congleton Harriers 88 00:35:58 F23
Paul Jenkinson 494 Stoke FIT 89 00:36:04 M45
Francis Poole 581 Congleton Harriers 90 00:36:06 M55
Michael Beasley 669 Stoke FIT 91 00:36:10 M50
James Taylor 599 Unaffiliated 92 00:36:10 M40
Kate Heathcock 633 Mow Cop Runners 93 00:36:15 F45
Jo Miles 675 Macclesfield Harriers 94 00:36:19 F50
Christopher Bower 712 Unaffiliated 95 00:36:38 M23
Andrew Bedwell 660 Unaffiliated 96 00:36:58 M45
Brian Tonks 607 Trentham RC 97 00:37:02 M55
Sally Rigby 401 Boalloy RC 98 00:37:05 F45
Paul Swinson 602 Unaffiliated 99 00:37:10 M40
Penny Graham 693 Biddulph RC 100 00:37:14 F45
Sarah Proudmore 524 Boalloy RC 101 00:37:26 F45
Liam Browne 561 Buxton AC 102 00:37:35 M50
Gillian Tinsley 525 SMAC 103 00:37:49 F45
Heather Fryer-Winder 677 Buxton AC 104 00:38:04 F50
Simon Moorhouse 559 Buxton AC 105 00:38:08 M55
Andrew Addis 558 Mow Cop Runners 106 00:38:20 M60
Alma Gould 564 Macclesfield Harriers 107 00:38:30 F45
Alison Sutch 455 Boalloy RC 108 00:38:40 F23
Kate Phillips 698 Buxton AC 109 00:39:02 F45
Jo Owen 737 Stoke FIT 110 00:39:04 F23
David S. Taylor 505 Congleton Harriers 111 00:39:21 M65
Sally Ankers 462 SMAC 112 00:39:32 F23
COLIN BOURNE 416 MICHELIN AC 113 00:39:40 M45
Ian Coates 470 SMAC 114 00:39:45 M55
Helen Wassall 417 Boalloy RC 115 00:40:03 F40
Josie Galbraith 550 Boalloy RC 116 00:40:17 F45
Nigel Lee 730 Newcastle AC 117 00:40:20 M60
Alan Wragg 406 Unaffiliated 118 00:40:27 M23
Stephen Dono 454 Unaffiliated 119 00:40:34 M40
Thomas Martin 478 SMAC 120 00:40:34 M16
Len Clowes 598 Unaffiliated 121 00:40:41 M65
Hollie Massey 614 Boalloy RC 122 00:40:57 F16
Mark Taylor 414 SMAC 123 00:41:18 M23
Geoff Channon 410 SMAC 124 00:41:18 M60
Sarah Thorne 594 Stoke FIT 125 00:41:20 F40
Paul Nicholls 719 Sandbach Striders 126 00:41:36 M45
George Simpson 757 Unaffiliated 127 00:41:48 M16
Harry Stubbs 500 Congleton Harriers 128 00:42:16 M65
Charlotte Statham 520 Unaffiliated 129 00:42:32 F40
Sarah Heath 580 Unaffiliated 130 00:42:37 F23
Jo Darlington 421 South Cheshire Harriers 131 00:42:49 F45
Lisa Barlow 595 Unaffiliated 132 00:42:55 F40
Caroline Stonier 758 Unaffiliated 133 00:43:03 F23
Michael Unwin 596 Stoke FIT 134 00:43:04 M60
David Baker 457 SMAC 135 00:43:08 M60
Nancy Bunyan 649 Macclesfield Harriers 136 00:43:10 F50
Sarah Adams 543 Trentham RC 137 00:43:53 F23
Mark Gaunt 736 Boalloy RC 138 00:44:13 M40
Cath Vousden 645 Unaffiliated 139 00:44:43 F50
Michael Coleman 430 SMAC 140 00:44:44 M50
Darren Jenkinson 472 Unaffiliated 141 00:44:45 M45
Jennifer Farrall 407 Boalloy RC 142 00:45:04 F40
Caroline Newton-Phillips 498 Buxton AC 143 00:45:20 F40
Brian Mackey 432 Uttoxeter RR 144 00:45:40 M70
Catherine Lantsbery 400 Trentham RC 145 00:46:22 F40
Louise Hallows 501 Buxton AC 146 00:46:24 F23
Brian Wassall 652 Unaffiliated 147 00:46:39 M45
Harold Pinkney 752 Congleton Harriers 148 00:46:53 M60
Geoff Sale 672 SMAC 149 00:47:29 M55
Rose Read 522 Unaffiliated 150 00:47:46 F50
Louise Bickley 523 Boalloy RC 151 00:49:09 F40
Teresa Macmillan 661 Buxton AC 152 00:49:09 F50
Andrew Wearden 502 Buxton AC 153 00:50:27 M45
Phil Cooper 452 Uttoxeter RR 154 00:50:29 M60
Allan Bourne 453 SMAC 155 00:56:21 M75
Paula Kirk-Lynch 521 Buxton AC 156 01:01:07 F40
Louisa Wakefield 547 Buxton AC 157 01:01:19 F23
Senior Age Category Results
Forename Surname Number Club Finish Pos. Open Pos. Category Pos. Category
Harriet Pickup 621 Boalloy RC 38 4 1 F16
Hollie Massey 614 Boalloy RC 122 27 2 F16
Deborah Thomas 639 Trentham Rc 27 1 1 F23
Kristina Defries 448 Trentham RC 35 3 2 F23
Bethany Dawid 549 Newcastle Tri 64 10 3 F23
Charmaine Wood 653 Congleton Harriers 88 12 4 F23
Alison Sutch 455 Boalloy RC 108 21 5 F23
Jo Owen 737 Stoke FIT 110 23 6 F23
Sally Ankers 462 SMAC 112 24 7 F23
Sarah Heath 580 Unaffiliated 130 30 8 F23
Caroline Stonier 758 Unaffiliated 133 33 9 F23
Sarah Adams 543 Trentham RC 137 35 10 F23
Louise Hallows 501 Buxton AC 146 40 11 F23
Louisa Wakefield 547 Buxton AC 157 45 12 F23
Kerry Marchant 419 SMAC 33 2 1 F40
Heather Carter 722 Sandbach Striders 41 5 2 F40
Helen Wassall 417 Boalloy RC 115 25 3 F40
Sarah Thorne 594 Stoke FIT 125 28 4 F40
Charlotte Statham 520 Unaffiliated 129 29 5 F40
Lisa Barlow 595 Unaffiliated 132 32 6 F40
Jennifer Farrall 407 Boalloy RC 142 37 7 F40
Caroline Newton-Phillips 498 Buxton AC 143 38 8 F40
Catherine Lantsbery 400 Trentham RC 145 39 9 F40
Louise Bickley 523 Boalloy RC 151 42 10 F40
Paula Kirk-Lynch 521 Buxton AC 156 44 11 F40
Ruth Watchorn-Rice 434 Unaffiliated 42 6 1 F45
Debbie Hope 424 SMAC 45 7 2 F45
Joanne Stanfield 526 Trentham RC 58 8 3 F45
Jo Moss 643 Congleton Harriers 60 9 4 F45
Kate Heathcock 633 Mow Cop Runners 93 13 5 F45
Sally Rigby 401 Boalloy RC 98 15 6 F45
Penny Graham 693 Biddulph RC 100 16 7 F45
Sarah Proudmore 524 Boalloy RC 101 17 8 F45
Gillian Tinsley 525 SMAC 103 18 9 F45
Alma Gould 564 Macclesfield Harriers 107 20 10 F45
Kate Phillips 698 Buxton AC 109 22 11 F45
Josie Galbraith 550 Boalloy RC 116 26 12 F45
Jo Darlington 421 South Cheshire Harriers 131 31 13 F45
Carol Bird 538 Biddulph RC 73 11 1 F50
Jo Miles 675 Macclesfield Harriers 94 14 2 F50
Heather Fryer-Winder 677 Buxton AC 104 19 3 F50
Nancy Bunyan 649 Macclesfield Harriers 136 34 4 F50
Cath Vousden 645 Unaffiliated 139 36 5 F50
Rose Read 522 Unaffiliated 150 41 6 F50
Teresa Macmillan 661 Buxton AC 152 43 7 F50
Keayrn Hopley 404 SMAC 3 3 1 M16
Greg Platt 428 SMAC 8 8 2 M16
Joe Macha 587 Boalloy RC 11 11 3 M16
Allen Bunyan 412 Macclesfield Harriers 17 17 4 M16
David Fryer-Winder 728 Buxton AC 43 37 5 M16
Thomas Martin 478 SMAC 120 94 6 M16
George Simpson 757 Unaffiliated 127 99 7 M16
Ryan Holroyd 755 Stoke AC 1 1 1 M23
Jack Ross 651 SMAC 2 2 2 M23
David Bethell 630 Team Raidlight 5 5 3 M23
Jason Brunnock 681 Buxton AC 7 7 4 M23
David Hall 509 Unaffiliated 13 13 5 M23
Matthew Basnett 585 Mow Cop Runners 14 14 6 M23
Christopher Morgan 485 Trentham RC 19 19 7 M23
Robert Hall 511 Unaffiliated 21 21 8 M23
Darren Varley 668 Sandbach Striders 22 22 9 M23
Matthew Statham 546 Unaffiliated 25 25 10 M23
Gareth Jones 618 Stoke FIT 31 30 11 M23
Ben Williams 420 SMAC 34 32 12 M23
Chris Wade 427 Boalloy RC 40 36 13 M23
Peter Richardson 436 Cheadle RC 44 38 14 M23
Chris Bailey 665 SMAC 46 39 15 M23
Nick Hulme 461 SMAC 49 42 16 M23
Jonathan Windsor 469 SMAC 52 45 17 M23
Laurence Woodcock 637 Stoke FIT 53 46 18 M23
Darren Hill 542 Trentham RC 55 48 19 M23
Paul Wardman 504 Buxton AC 62 53 20 M23
Andrew Pegg 411 Unaffiliated 63 54 21 M23
David Ball 429 Unaffiliated 66 56 22 M23
Dean Windsor 440 Boalloy RC 72 62 23 M23
Philip Dawid 624 Newcastle AC 76 65 24 M23
Stephen Paterson 513 Unaffiliated 79 68 25 M23
Andrew Vickerman 528 Trentham RC 85 74 26 M23
Christopher Bower 712 Unaffiliated 95 81 27 M23
Alan Wragg 406 Unaffiliated 118 92 28 M23
Mark Taylor 414 SMAC 123 96 29 M23
Gareth Briggs 576 Dark Peak RC 6 6 1 M40
Darrel Ward 445 Cheadle RC 9 9 2 M40
Peter Neild 750 Macclesfield Harriers 10 10 3 M40
Seamus White 591 SMAC 12 12 4 M40
MArtin Dearden 487 SMAC 18 18 5 M40
Ian Yates 754 SMAC 26 26 6 M40
Dave Jones 743 Unaffiliated 28 27 7 M40
Nigel Moult 560 Mow Cop Runners 51 44 8 M40
Andy Baines-Davies 539 SMAC 56 49 9 M40
Mark Platts 449 SMAC 57 50 10 M40
Mark Steele 753 Unaffiliated 59 51 11 M40
richard Longley 563 Trentham RC 65 55 12 M40
Martin Hayward 593 Unaffiliated 67 57 13 M40
James Lockett 463 Unaffiliated 68 58 14 M40
James Hall 510 Unaffiliated 71 61 15 M40
Daniel Knowles 670 Unaffiliated 74 63 16 M40
Mark Fletcher 475 Unaffiliated 78 67 17 M40
Geoff Osbaldestin 418 Mow Cop Runners 82 71 18 M40
Justin Clarkson 519 Unaffiliated 86 75 19 M40
James Taylor 599 Unaffiliated 92 80 20 M40
Paul Swinson 602 Unaffiliated 99 84 21 M40
Stephen Dono 454 Unaffiliated 119 93 22 M40
Mark Gaunt 736 Boalloy RC 138 103 23 M40
Julian Goodwin 620 Boalloy RC 4 4 1 M45
Bryan Lomas 650 Congleton Harriers 15 15 2 M45
Anthony Jones 623 SMAC 16 16 3 M45
Chris Moss 751 Congleton Harriers 23 23 4 M45
Daniel Jordan 656 Trentham RC 24 24 5 M45
Richard Washington 466 Trentham RC 29 28 6 M45
Paul Wain 479 Knutsford Tri Club 32 31 7 M45
Andrew Flether 529 Mow Cop Runners 36 33 8 M45
Andrew Maxfield 756 Mow Cop Runners 47 40 9 M45
Paul Steel 759 Congleton Harriers 54 47 10 M45
Laurence Regan 415 Stoke FIT 61 52 11 M45
David Follet 579 Mow Cop Runners 69 59 12 M45
Paul Clinton 477 Trentham rc 70 60 13 M45
Frank Mongomery 568 Unaffiliated 77 66 14 M45
Richard Brown 674 Macclesfield Harriers 84 73 15 M45
Paul Jenkinson 494 Stoke FIT 89 77 16 M45
Andrew Bedwell 660 Unaffiliated 96 82 17 M45
COLIN BOURNE 416 MICHELIN AC 113 89 18 M45
Paul Nicholls 719 Sandbach Striders 126 98 19 M45
Darren Jenkinson 472 Unaffiliated 141 105 20 M45
Brian Wassall 652 Unaffiliated 147 107 21 M45
Andrew Wearden 502 Buxton AC 153 110 22 M45
Simon Somerville 608 SMAC 20 20 1 M50
Julian Brown 489 Macclesfield Harriers 30 29 2 M50
Steve Macha 586 Boalloy RC 37 34 3 M50
Carl Andrew Williams 679 Boalloy RC 48 41 4 M50
Andrew Legomski 597 Stoke FIT 80 69 5 M50
Alan Oakes 655 Boalloy RC 83 72 6 M50
Michael Beasley 669 Stoke FIT 91 79 7 M50
Liam Browne 561 Buxton AC 102 85 8 M50
Michael Coleman 430 SMAC 140 104 9 M50
John Guest 409 Trentham RC 39 35 1 M55
Christopher Green 490 Cheadle RC 50 43 2 M55
Tom Russel 659 Boalloy RC 75 64 3 M55
Francis Poole 581 Congleton Harriers 90 78 4 M55
Brian Tonks 607 Trentham RC 97 83 5 M55
Simon Moorhouse 559 Buxton AC 105 86 6 M55
Ian Coates 470 SMAC 114 90 7 M55
Geoff Sale 672 SMAC 149 109 8 M55
David Edge 610 SMAC 87 76 1 M60
Andrew Addis 558 Mow Cop Runners 106 87 2 M60
Nigel Lee 730 Newcastle AC 117 91 3 M60
Geoff Channon 410 SMAC 124 97 4 M60
Michael Unwin 596 Stoke FIT 134 101 5 M60
David Baker 457 SMAC 135 102 6 M60
Harold Pinkney 752 Congleton Harriers 148 108 7 M60
Phil Cooper 452 Uttoxeter RR 154 111 8 M60
Ian Ankers 554 SMAC 81 70 1 M65
David S. Taylor 505 Congleton Harriers 111 88 2 M65
Len Clowes 598 Unaffiliated 121 95 3 M65
Harry Stubbs 500 Congleton Harriers 128 100 4 M65
Brian Mackey 432 Uttoxeter RR 144 106 1 M70
Allan Bourne 453 SMAC 155 112 1 M75



Top



Juniors

Junior Open Results
Forename Surname Number Club Position Time Category
Jack Farrall 204 Boalloy RC 1 00:13:54 JM13
Matthew Gaunt 206 Boalloy RC 2 00:14:23 JM15
Nathan Pointon 242 SMAC 3 00:14:31 JM12
Luke Mamczur 222 Buxton AC 4 00:14:48 JM14
Thomas Hewson 205 SMAC 5 00:15:01 JM13
Jamie Moss 234 Congleton Harriers 6 00:15:04 JM15
Nathan Geston 219 Unaffiliated 7 00:15:15 JM12
Naiomi Bedwell 217 SMAC 8 00:15:20 JF14
Jordan Ash 224 SMAC 9 00:15:27 JM12
Jack Bray 243 Unaffiliated 10 00:15:43 JM12
Megan Harris-Wood 237 High Peak AC 11 00:15:52 JF12
Ruby Spencer 200 Macclesfield Harriers 12 00:16:00 JF12
Hattie Rigby 202 Boalloy RC 13 00:16:04 JF13
Nadia Bedwell 216 SMAC 14 00:16:41 JF12
Chloe Nadin 203 SMAC 15 00:17:56 JF13
Sam Kyriacou 235 Macclesfield Harriers 16 00:18:02 JF14
Ebony Windsor 230 Boalloy RC 17 00:18:28 JF13
Abbie Fryer-Winder 221 Buxton AC 18 00:19:53 JF12
Izzy Jordan 229 Trentham RC 19 00:20:47 JF14
Grace Clowes 233 Unaffiliated 20 00:21:34 JF14
Zachary Clowes 232 Unaffiliated 21 00:21:41 JM12
Faye Gaunt 231 Boalloy RC 22 00:21:44 JF12
Kim Sutch 239 Boalloy RC 24 00:23:47 JM11
Aoife Sutch 238 Boalloy RC 25 00:24:09 JF13
Junior Age Category Results
Forename Surname Number Club Finish Pos. Open Pos. Age Pos. Category
Megan Harris-Wood 237 High Peak AC 11 2 1 JF12
Ruby Spencer 200 Macclesfield Harriers 12 3 2 JF12
Nadia Bedwell 216 SMAC 14 5 3 JF12
Abbie Fryer-Winder 221 Buxton AC 18 9 4 JF12
Faye Gaunt 231 Boalloy RC 22 12 5 JF12
Hattie Rigby 202 Boalloy RC 13 4 1 JF13
Chloe Nadin 203 SMAC 15 6 2 JF13
Ebony Windsor 230 Boalloy RC 17 8 3 JF13
Aoife Sutch 238 Boalloy RC 25 13 4 JF13
Naiomi Bedwell 217 SMAC 8 1 1 JF14
Sam Kyriacou 235 Macclesfield Harriers 16 7 2 JF14
Izzy Jordan 229 Trentham RC 19 10 3 JF14
Grace Clowes 233 Unaffiliated 20 11 4 JF14
Kim Sutch 239 Boalloy RC 24 11 1 JM11
Nathan Pointon 242 SMAC 3 3 1 JM12
Nathan Geston 219 Unaffiliated 7 7 2 JM12
Jordan Ash 224 SMAC 9 8 3 JM12
Jack Bray 243 Unaffiliated 10 9 4 JM12
Zachary Clowes 232 Unaffiliated 21 10 5 JM12
Jack Farrall 204 Boalloy RC 1 1 1 JM13
Thomas Hewson 205 SMAC 5 5 2 JM13
Luke Mamczur 222 Buxton AC 4 4 1 JM14
Matthew Gaunt 206 Boalloy RC 2 2 1 JM15
Jamie Moss 234 Congleton Harriers 6 6 2 JM15



Top



Fun Run

Fun Run Open Results
Forename Surname Number Club Position Category
Freddy Burgess 55 Unaffiliated 1 FRM0
Adam Hewson 18 SMAC 2 FRM0
Matilda Anderson 31 High Peak AC 3 FRF0
Clarissa Rigby 1 Boalloy RC 4 FRF0
Aria Aberley-Barker 6 SMAC 5 FRF0
Dylan Marchant 15 SMAC 6 FRM0
Sienna Phillips 34 SMAC 7 FRF0
Oliver Bailey 41 SMAC 8 FRM0
William Brown 73 unaffiliated 9 FRM0
Alice Tolley 32 High Peak AC 10 FRF0
Jay Marchant 16 SMAC 11 FRM0
Dillon Nield 103 Macclesfield Harriers 12 FRM0
Luke Hopkinson 46 SMAC 13 FRM0
Lucas Darlington 17 Unaffiliated 14 FRM0
Joshua Nadin 8 Unaffiliated 15 FRM0
Alex Trpesici 3 Boalloy RC 16 FRM0
Noah Reaney 21 Unaffiliated 17 FRM0
Thomas Farrall 9 Boalloy RC 18 FRM0
Ottilie Sutch 25 Boalloy RC 19 FRF0
Xavier Morgan 58 High Peak AC 20 FRM0
Rory Bickley 50 Boalloy RC 21 FRM0
Noah Zimmermann 107 Unaffiliated 22 FRM0
Heide Townsend 108 High Peak AC 23 FRF0
Michael Wood 80 SMAC 24 FRM0
Toby Denton 110 Unaffiliated 25 FRM0
Martha Clowes 98 Unaffiliated 26 FRF0
Oliver Gilbert 40 Unaffiliated 27 FRM0
Jack Holt 105 Unaffiliated 28 FRM0
Annie Townsend 109 High Peak AC 29 FRF0
Shane Yates 10 SMAC 30 FRM0
Thomas Brown 85 Unaffiliated 31 FRM0
Elizabeth Wassall 14 Boalloy RC 32 FRF0
Jacob Clayton 12 Unaffiliated 33 FRM0
Edward Dodd 19 SMAC 34 FRM0
Martha Reaney 20 Unaffiliated 35 FRF0
Aidan Yates 4 Unaffiliated 36 FRM0
Thomas Wood 71 SMAC 37 FRM0
Emily Pointon 104 Unaffiliated 38 FRF0
Oscar Wilson 36 Unaffiliated 39 FRM0
Samuel Jones 101 Unaffiliated 40 FRM0
Robyn Tinsley 100 Unaffiliated 41 FRF0
Yasmin Owen 43 Unaffiliated 42 FRF0
Jim Burgess 38 SMAC 43 FRM0
Aurora Blue 61 Unaffiliated 44 FRF0
Ruby Clayton 11 Unaffiliated 45 FRF0
Esme Hopkinson 47 SMAC 46 FRF0
Izzy Jones 102 Unaffiliated 47 FRF0
Martha Blue 60 Unaffiliated 48 FRF0
Anna Zimmermann 106 Unaffiliated 49 FRF0
Kayla Goodwin 54 SMAC 50 FRF0
Flo Harris-Wood 24 High Peak AC 51 FRF0
Joshua Eames 33 Unaffiliated 52 FRM0
Freya Gilbert 39 Unaffiliated 53 FRF0
Jessica Nadin 7 Unaffiliated 54 FRF0
Elenie Hewson 79 Unaffiliated 55 FRF0
Rafferty Ankers 92 SMAC 56 FRM0
Martha Wood 72 Unaffiliated 57 FRF0
Bleu Bailey 42 Mercia Fell Runners 58 FRF0
Orson Ankers 93 SMAC 59 FRM0
Junior Gender Results
Forename Surname Number Club Finish Pos. Open Pos. Category
Matilda Anderson 31 High Peak AC 3 1 FRF0
Clarissa Rigby 1 Boalloy RC 4 2 FRF0
Aria Aberley-Barker 6 SMAC 5 3 FRF0
Sienna Phillips 34 SMAC 7 4 FRF0
Alice Tolley 32 High Peak AC 10 5 FRF0
Ottilie Sutch 25 Boalloy RC 19 6 FRF0
Heide Townsend 108 High Peak AC 23 7 FRF0
Martha Clowes 98 Unaffiliated 26 8 FRF0
Annie Townsend 109 High Peak AC 29 9 FRF0
Elizabeth Wassall 14 Boalloy RC 32 10 FRF0
Martha Reaney 20 Unaffiliated 35 11 FRF0
Emily Pointon 104 Unaffiliated 38 12 FRF0
Robyn Tinsley 100 Unaffiliated 41 13 FRF0
Yasmin Owen 43 Unaffiliated 42 14 FRF0
Aurora Blue 61 Unaffiliated 44 15 FRF0
Ruby Clayton 11 Unaffiliated 45 16 FRF0
Esme Hopkinson 47 SMAC 46 17 FRF0
Izzy Jones 102 Unaffiliated 47 18 FRF0
Martha Blue 60 Unaffiliated 48 19 FRF0
Anna Zimmermann 106 Unaffiliated 49 20 FRF0
Kayla Goodwin 54 SMAC 50 21 FRF0
Flo Harris-Wood 24 High Peak AC 51 22 FRF0
Freya Gilbert 39 Unaffiliated 53 23 FRF0
Jessica Nadin 7 Unaffiliated 54 24 FRF0
Elenie Hewson 79 Unaffiliated 55 25 FRF0
Martha Wood 72 Unaffiliated 57 26 FRF0
Bleu Bailey 42 Mercia Fell Runners 58 27 FRF0
Freddy Burgess 55 Unaffiliated 1 1 FRM0
Adam Hewson 18 SMAC 2 2 FRM0
Dylan Marchant 15 SMAC 6 3 FRM0
Oliver Bailey 41 SMAC 8 4 FRM0
William Brown 73 unaffiliated 9 5 FRM0
Jay Marchant 16 SMAC 11 6 FRM0
Dillon Nield 103 Macclesfield Harriers 12 7 FRM0
Luke Hopkinson 46 SMAC 13 8 FRM0
Lucas Darlington 17 Unaffiliated 14 9 FRM0
Joshua Nadin 8 Unaffiliated 15 10 FRM0
Alex Trpesici 3 Boalloy RC 16 11 FRM0
Noah Reaney 21 Unaffiliated 17 12 FRM0
Thomas Farrall 9 Boalloy RC 18 13 FRM0
Xavier Morgan 58 High Peak AC 20 14 FRM0
Rory Bickley 50 Boalloy RC 21 15 FRM0
Noah Zimmermann 107 Unaffiliated 22 16 FRM0
Michael Wood 80 SMAC 24 17 FRM0
Toby Denton 110 Unaffiliated 25 18 FRM0
Oliver Gilbert 40 Unaffiliated 27 19 FRM0
Jack Holt 105 Unaffiliated 28 20 FRM0
Shane Yates 10 SMAC 30 21 FRM0
Thomas Brown 85 Unaffiliated 31 22 FRM0
Jacob Clayton 12 Unaffiliated 33 23 FRM0
Edward Dodd 19 SMAC 34 24 FRM0
Aidan Yates 4 Unaffiliated 36 25 FRM0
Thomas Wood 71 SMAC 37 26 FRM0
Oscar Wilson 36 Unaffiliated 39 27 FRM0
Samuel Jones 101 Unaffiliated 40 28 FRM0
Jim Burgess 38 SMAC 43 29 FRM0
Joshua Eames 33 Unaffiliated 52 30 FRM0
Rafferty Ankers 92 SMAC 56 31 FRM0
Orson Ankers 93 SMAC 59 32 FRM0