Senior Results Junior Results Fun Run Results




Rudyard

Senior Open Results
Forename Surname Number Club Position Time Category
Jason Burgess 468 Trentham RC 1 00:28:16 M23
Julian Goodwin 620 Boalloy RC 2 00:29:13 M45
Alistair Thornton 628 Macclesfield Harriers 3 00:30:21 M16
David Hall 509 Unaffiliated 4 00:30:26 M23
Greg Beech 718 SMAC 5 00:30:52 M23
Darrel Ward 445 Cheadle RC 6 00:31:02 M40
Darren Varley 721 Sandbach Striders 7 00:31:06 M23
Seamus White 591 SMAC 8 00:31:16 M40
richard Longley 563 Trentham RC 9 00:31:25 M40
Matthew Basnett 585 Mow Cop Runners 10 00:31:28 M23
Joe Macha 587 Boalloy RC 11 00:31:44 M16
Carl Astley 590 Cheadle RC 12 00:31:48 M45
Anthony Jones 623 SMAC 13 00:31:59 M45
Tim Melville 678 Uttoxeter RR 14 00:32:02 M23
Simon Somerville 608 SMAC 15 00:32:08 M50
Daniel Jordan 656 Trentham RC 16 00:32:16 M45
Deborah Thomas 639 Trentham Rc 17 00:32:38 F23
Scott Zikmanis 493 Trentham RC 18 00:32:43 M23
Glyn Pattinson 441 Cheadle RC 19 00:32:52 M45
Paul Wain 479 Knutsford Tri Club 20 00:32:54 M45
Robert Hall 511 Unaffiliated 21 00:33:02 M23
Andrew Flether 529 Mow Cop Runners 22 00:33:16 M45
Rebecca Harrison 589 Cheadle RC 23 00:33:18 F23
Nick Hulme 461 SMAC 24 00:33:25 M23
Chris Bascombe 476 Unaffiliated 25 00:33:33 M23
Richard Washington 466 Trentham RC 26 00:33:41 M45
Matthew Statham 546 Unaffiliated 27 00:33:56 M23
Gary Willcock 459 Macclesfield Harriers 28 00:34:01 M50
Julian Brown 489 Macclesfield Harriers 29 00:34:03 M50
Harriet Pickup 621 Boalloy RC 30 00:34:05 F16
Kerry Marchant 419 SMAC 31 00:34:17 F40
Steve Macha 586 Boalloy RC 32 00:34:18 M50
Heather Carter 722 Sandbach Striders 33 00:34:24 F40
Ruth Watchorn-Rice 434 Unaffiliated 34 00:34:39 F45
Carl Andrew Williams 679 Boalloy RC 35 00:34:46 M50
Laurence Regan 415 Stoke FIT 36 00:35:04 M45
Debbie Hope 424 SMAC 37 00:35:07 F45
Lee Campbell 622 Boalloy RC 38 00:35:10 M50
Jenny Day 731 Cheadle RC 39 00:35:13 F40
Nigel Moult 560 Mow Cop Runners 40 00:35:16 M40
Mark Platts 449 SMAC 41 00:35:18 M40
Kristina Defries 448 Trentham RC 42 00:35:22 F23
Darren Hill 542 Trentham RC 43 00:35:22 M23
Chris Wade 427 Boalloy RC 44 00:35:23 M23
Chris Scullion 703 Cheadle RC 45 00:35:24 M45
Christopher Green 490 Cheadle RC 46 00:35:27 M55
Adam Stevenson 566 Unaffiliated 47 00:35:31 M23
Mark Vallely 422 Boalloy RC 48 00:35:34 M23
William Brook 733 SMAC 49 00:35:39 M16
Clive Heavey 738 Fell Ponies 50 00:35:46 M50
Chris Bailey 665 SMAC 51 00:35:53 M23
Charmaine Wood 653 Congleton Harriers 52 00:35:54 F23
David Fryer-Winder 728 Buxton AC 53 00:35:56 M16
Andy Baines-Davies 539 SMAC 54 00:35:59 M40
David Ball 429 Unaffiliated 55 00:36:02 M23
Paul Clinton 477 Trentham rc 56 00:36:05 M45
David Follet 579 Mow Cop Runners 57 00:36:12 M45
Andrew Clinton 458 Trentham RC 58 00:36:14 M45
Andrew Pegg 411 Unaffiliated 59 00:36:15 M23
Ian Ankers 554 SMAC 60 00:36:29 M65
Amy Shillcock 442 Unaffiliated 61 00:36:30 F16
Carol Bird 538 Biddulph RC 62 00:36:31 F50
Joanne Stanfield 526 Trentham RC 63 00:36:36 F45
Jonathan Windsor 469 SMAC 64 00:36:44 M23
Stephen Bethell 433 Raidlight 65 00:36:55 M45
Melanie Workington 739 Congleton Harriers 66 00:37:01 F40
Mark Day 692 Unaffiliated 67 00:37:09 M40
Steven Trigg 405 Unaffiliated 68 00:37:18 M45
Stephen Paterson 513 Unaffiliated 69 00:37:18 M23
Tom Russel 659 Boalloy RC 70 00:37:19 M55
Daniel Knowles 670 Unaffiliated 71 00:37:20 M40
Andrew Barlow 740 Boalloy RC 72 00:37:21 M40
Paul Crean 695 Congleton Harriers 73 00:37:31 M55
Andrew Defries 447 Trentham RC 74 00:37:35 M23
James Hall 510 Unaffiliated 75 00:37:36 M40
James Lockett 463 Unaffiliated 76 00:37:37 M40
gillian white 662 Boalloy RC 77 00:37:45 F23
Geoff Pettengell 697 Mow Cop Runners 78 00:37:49 M55
David Edge 610 SMAC 79 00:37:51 M60
Steven Corden 408 SMAC 80 00:37:57 M23
Andrew Legomski 597 Stoke FIT 81 00:38:00 M50
Julie Gardner 533 Macclesfield Harriers 82 00:38:04 F55
Mark Fletcher 475 Unaffiliated 83 00:38:08 M40
Alan Oakes 655 Boalloy RC 84 00:38:10 M50
Geoff Osbaldestin 418 Mow Cop Runners 85 00:38:15 M40
James Taylor 599 Unaffiliated 86 00:38:17 M40
Jonathan Howell 632 Stone MM 87 00:38:25 M60
Francis Poole 581 Congleton Harriers 88 00:38:40 M55
Peter Stoddard 573 Cheadle RC 89 00:38:53 M40
Justin Clarkson 519 Unaffiliated 90 00:39:01 M40
Jo Miles 675 Macclesfield Harriers 91 00:39:04 F50
Robert Bond 604 Unaffiliated 92 00:39:08 M40
Andrew Wearden 502 Buxton AC 93 00:39:16 M45
Kate Heathcock 633 Mow Cop Runners 94 00:39:20 F45
Ann-Marie Jones 606 Altrincham and District AC 95 00:39:27 F60
Penny Graham 693 Biddulph RC 96 00:39:42 F45
Alan Talbot 688 Buxton AC 97 00:39:59 M65
Paul Jenkinson 494 Stoke FIT 98 00:40:06 M45
Paul Swinson 602 Unaffiliated 99 00:40:21 M40
Sarah Proudmore 524 Boalloy RC 100 00:40:28 F45
ANDREA O'NEILL 439 Boalloy RC 101 00:40:35 F45
Sally Rigby 401 Boalloy RC 102 00:40:44 F45
Simon Moorhouse 559 Buxton AC 103 00:40:44 M55
Phil Craddock 450 SMAC 104 00:40:49 M60
COLIN BOURNE 416 MICHELIN AC 105 00:40:52 M45
Stephen Dono 454 Unaffiliated 106 00:40:54 M40
Stephen Plant 569 SMAC 107 00:41:02 M60
Alison Sutch 455 Boalloy RC 108 00:41:06 F23
Sarah Poole 584 Congleton Harriers 109 00:41:09 F23
Brian Mackey 432 Uttoxeter RR 110 00:41:10 M70
Stephen Whittingham 532 Unaffiliated 111 00:41:11 M50
Ian Harrison 471 SMAC 112 00:41:23 M45
Lisa Barlow 595 Unaffiliated 113 00:41:31 F40
Jannette Byrne 727 Macclesfield Harriers 114 00:41:44 F50
John Tomkinson 592 SMAC 115 00:41:58 M60
Rob Massey 735 Uttoxeter RR 116 00:42:04 M40
Alan Wragg 406 Unaffiliated 117 00:42:34 M23
Sally Ankers 462 SMAC 118 00:42:37 F23
Colin Ardron 734 Macclesfield Harriers 119 00:42:39 M70
Jo Owen 737 Stoke FIT 120 00:42:40 F23
Stewart Kirk 658 Unaffiliated 121 00:43:00 M50
Andrew Curry 474 SMAC 122 00:43:26 M55
Josie Galbraith 550 Boalloy RC 123 00:43:41 F45
Heather Fryer-Winder 677 Buxton AC 124 00:43:47 F50
Helen Wassall 417 Boalloy RC 125 00:43:55 F40
Andrew Addis 558 Mow Cop Runners 126 00:44:03 M60
Ian Coates 470 SMAC 127 00:44:04 M55
Lucy Rusbridge 724 Congleton Harriers 128 00:44:08 F45
Geoff Channon 410 SMAC 129 00:44:14 M60
Gareth Jones 618 Stoke FIT 130 00:44:36 M23
Michael Beasley 669 Stoke FIT 131 00:44:37 M50
Len Clowes 598 Unaffiliated 132 00:44:46 M65
Louise Poole 582 Congleton Harriers 133 00:44:59 F23
Mark Taylor 414 SMAC 134 00:45:12 M23
Rachel Massey 600 SMAC 135 00:45:14 F45
Liz O'Keeffe 720 Sandbach Striders 136 00:45:18 F55
Paul Nicholls 719 Sandbach Striders 137 00:45:31 M45
James Galbraith 741 Unaffiliated 138 00:45:33 M45
Harry Stubbs 500 Congleton Harriers 139 00:45:36 M65
Michael Unwin 596 Stoke FIT 140 00:45:37 M60
Rebecca McDonnell 540 Unaffiliated 141 00:45:39 F40
Alan Darlington 725 Unaffiliated 142 00:45:39 M45
Mike Turner 456 SMAC 143 00:45:41 M23
Sarah Adams 543 Trentham RC 144 00:45:52 F23
David Baker 457 SMAC 145 00:46:14 M60
Janet Taylor 726 Buxton AC 146 00:46:24 F50
Paul Smith 663 Blythe Bridge RC 147 00:46:26 M50
Wendy Bainbridge 705 Buxton AC 148 00:46:31 F50
Tony Sanders 574 Cheadle RC 149 00:46:33 M45
Saranya Hasler 723 Macclesfield Harriers 150 00:46:55 F23
Michael Coleman 430 SMAC 151 00:47:03 M50
Charlotte Statham 520 Unaffiliated 152 00:47:08 F40
Thomas Martin 478 SMAC 153 00:47:38 M16
Hollie Massey 614 Boalloy RC 154 00:47:51 F16
Denise Wood 626 Unaffiliated 155 00:47:54 F45
Cath Vousden 645 Unaffiliated 156 00:47:56 F50
Harry Newton 530 Macclesfield Harriers 157 00:48:00 M75
Catherine Lantsbery 400 Trentham RC 158 00:48:09 F40
Victoria Shepherd 437 Unaffiliated 159 00:48:10 F23
Sarah Heath 580 Unaffiliated 160 00:48:16 F23
Amanda Moss 673 Unaffiliated 161 00:48:17 F40
Jennifer Farrall 407 Boalloy RC 162 00:48:22 F40
Steve Webb 496 Congleton Harriers 163 00:48:27 M40
Julia Brook 732 Unaffiliated 164 00:49:23 F45
Stephen Pepper 495 Stoke FIT 165 00:49:32 M45
Darren Jenkinson 472 Unaffiliated 166 00:50:13 M45
Caroline Newton-Phillips 498 Buxton AC 167 00:50:59 F40
Mark Gaunt 736 Boalloy RC 168 00:53:38 M40
Dean Windsor 440 Boalloy RC 169 00:53:49 M23
Carly Parkin 548 Buxton AC 170 00:54:40 F23
Sandra Poole 583 Unaffiliated 171 00:55:29 F50
Teresa Macmillan 661 Buxton AC 172 00:55:49 F50
Phil Cooper 452 Uttoxeter RR 173 01:01:16 M60
Louisa Wakefield 547 Buxton AC 174 01:05:22 F23
Paula Kirk-Lynch 521 Buxton AC 175 01:06:44 F40
Gemma Clarke 545 Buxton AC 176 01:11:59 F23
Senior Age Category Results
Forename Surname Number Club Finish Pos. Open Pos. Category Pos. Category
Harriet Pickup 621 Boalloy RC 30 3 1 F16
Amy Shillcock 442 Unaffiliated 61 11 2 F16
Hollie Massey 614 Boalloy RC 154 43 3 F16
Deborah Thomas 639 Trentham Rc 17 1 1 F23
Rebecca Harrison 589 Cheadle RC 23 2 2 F23
Kristina Defries 448 Trentham RC 42 9 3 F23
Charmaine Wood 653 Congleton Harriers 52 10 4 F23
gillian white 662 Boalloy RC 77 15 5 F23
Alison Sutch 455 Boalloy RC 108 24 6 F23
Sarah Poole 584 Congleton Harriers 109 25 7 F23
Sally Ankers 462 SMAC 118 28 8 F23
Jo Owen 737 Stoke FIT 120 29 9 F23
Louise Poole 582 Congleton Harriers 133 34 10 F23
Sarah Adams 543 Trentham RC 144 38 11 F23
Saranya Hasler 723 Macclesfield Harriers 150 41 12 F23
Victoria Shepherd 437 Unaffiliated 159 47 13 F23
Sarah Heath 580 Unaffiliated 160 48 14 F23
Carly Parkin 548 Buxton AC 170 53 15 F23
Louisa Wakefield 547 Buxton AC 174 56 16 F23
Gemma Clarke 545 Buxton AC 176 58 17 F23
Kerry Marchant 419 SMAC 31 4 1 F40
Heather Carter 722 Sandbach Striders 33 5 2 F40
Jenny Day 731 Cheadle RC 39 8 3 F40
Melanie Workington 739 Congleton Harriers 66 14 4 F40
Lisa Barlow 595 Unaffiliated 113 26 5 F40
Helen Wassall 417 Boalloy RC 125 32 6 F40
Rebecca McDonnell 540 Unaffiliated 141 37 7 F40
Charlotte Statham 520 Unaffiliated 152 42 8 F40
Catherine Lantsbery 400 Trentham RC 158 46 9 F40
Amanda Moss 673 Unaffiliated 161 49 10 F40
Jennifer Farrall 407 Boalloy RC 162 50 11 F40
Caroline Newton-Phillips 498 Buxton AC 167 52 12 F40
Paula Kirk-Lynch 521 Buxton AC 175 57 13 F40
Ruth Watchorn-Rice 434 Unaffiliated 34 6 1 F45
Debbie Hope 424 SMAC 37 7 2 F45
Joanne Stanfield 526 Trentham RC 63 13 3 F45
Kate Heathcock 633 Mow Cop Runners 94 18 4 F45
Penny Graham 693 Biddulph RC 96 20 5 F45
Sarah Proudmore 524 Boalloy RC 100 21 6 F45
ANDREA O'NEILL 439 Boalloy RC 101 22 7 F45
Sally Rigby 401 Boalloy RC 102 23 8 F45
Josie Galbraith 550 Boalloy RC 123 30 9 F45
Lucy Rusbridge 724 Congleton Harriers 128 33 10 F45
Rachel Massey 600 SMAC 135 35 11 F45
Denise Wood 626 Unaffiliated 155 44 12 F45
Julia Brook 732 Unaffiliated 164 51 13 F45
Carol Bird 538 Biddulph RC 62 12 1 F50
Jo Miles 675 Macclesfield Harriers 91 17 2 F50
Jannette Byrne 727 Macclesfield Harriers 114 27 3 F50
Heather Fryer-Winder 677 Buxton AC 124 31 4 F50
Janet Taylor 726 Buxton AC 146 39 5 F50
Wendy Bainbridge 705 Buxton AC 148 40 6 F50
Cath Vousden 645 Unaffiliated 156 45 7 F50
Sandra Poole 583 Unaffiliated 171 54 8 F50
Teresa Macmillan 661 Buxton AC 172 55 9 F50
Julie Gardner 533 Macclesfield Harriers 82 16 1 F55
Liz O'Keeffe 720 Sandbach Striders 136 36 2 F55
Ann-Marie Jones 606 Altrincham and District AC 95 19 1 F60
Alistair Thornton 628 Macclesfield Harriers 3 3 1 M16
Joe Macha 587 Boalloy RC 11 11 2 M16
William Brook 733 SMAC 49 40 3 M16
David Fryer-Winder 728 Buxton AC 53 43 4 M16
Thomas Martin 478 SMAC 153 111 5 M16
Jason Burgess 468 Trentham RC 1 1 1 M23
David Hall 509 Unaffiliated 4 4 2 M23
Greg Beech 718 SMAC 5 5 3 M23
Darren Varley 721 Sandbach Striders 7 7 4 M23
Matthew Basnett 585 Mow Cop Runners 10 10 5 M23
Tim Melville 678 Uttoxeter RR 14 14 6 M23
Scott Zikmanis 493 Trentham RC 18 17 7 M23
Robert Hall 511 Unaffiliated 21 20 8 M23
Nick Hulme 461 SMAC 24 22 9 M23
Chris Bascombe 476 Unaffiliated 25 23 10 M23
Matthew Statham 546 Unaffiliated 27 25 11 M23
Darren Hill 542 Trentham RC 43 34 12 M23
Chris Wade 427 Boalloy RC 44 35 13 M23
Adam Stevenson 566 Unaffiliated 47 38 14 M23
Mark Vallely 422 Boalloy RC 48 39 15 M23
Chris Bailey 665 SMAC 51 42 16 M23
David Ball 429 Unaffiliated 55 45 17 M23
Andrew Pegg 411 Unaffiliated 59 49 18 M23
Jonathan Windsor 469 SMAC 64 51 19 M23
Stephen Paterson 513 Unaffiliated 69 55 20 M23
Andrew Defries 447 Trentham RC 74 60 21 M23
Steven Corden 408 SMAC 80 65 22 M23
Alan Wragg 406 Unaffiliated 117 90 23 M23
Gareth Jones 618 Stoke FIT 130 97 24 M23
Mark Taylor 414 SMAC 134 100 25 M23
Mike Turner 456 SMAC 143 106 26 M23
Dean Windsor 440 Boalloy RC 169 117 27 M23
Darrel Ward 445 Cheadle RC 6 6 1 M40
Seamus White 591 SMAC 8 8 2 M40
richard Longley 563 Trentham RC 9 9 3 M40
Nigel Moult 560 Mow Cop Runners 40 32 4 M40
Mark Platts 449 SMAC 41 33 5 M40
Andy Baines-Davies 539 SMAC 54 44 6 M40
Mark Day 692 Unaffiliated 67 53 7 M40
Daniel Knowles 670 Unaffiliated 71 57 8 M40
Andrew Barlow 740 Boalloy RC 72 58 9 M40
James Hall 510 Unaffiliated 75 61 10 M40
James Lockett 463 Unaffiliated 76 62 11 M40
Mark Fletcher 475 Unaffiliated 83 67 12 M40
Geoff Osbaldestin 418 Mow Cop Runners 85 69 13 M40
James Taylor 599 Unaffiliated 86 70 14 M40
Peter Stoddard 573 Cheadle RC 89 73 15 M40
Justin Clarkson 519 Unaffiliated 90 74 16 M40
Robert Bond 604 Unaffiliated 92 75 17 M40
Paul Swinson 602 Unaffiliated 99 79 18 M40
Stephen Dono 454 Unaffiliated 106 83 19 M40
Rob Massey 735 Uttoxeter RR 116 89 20 M40
Steve Webb 496 Congleton Harriers 163 113 21 M40
Mark Gaunt 736 Boalloy RC 168 116 22 M40
Julian Goodwin 620 Boalloy RC 2 2 1 M45
Carl Astley 590 Cheadle RC 12 12 2 M45
Anthony Jones 623 SMAC 13 13 3 M45
Daniel Jordan 656 Trentham RC 16 16 4 M45
Glyn Pattinson 441 Cheadle RC 19 18 5 M45
Paul Wain 479 Knutsford Tri Club 20 19 6 M45
Andrew Flether 529 Mow Cop Runners 22 21 7 M45
Richard Washington 466 Trentham RC 26 24 8 M45
Laurence Regan 415 Stoke FIT 36 30 9 M45
Chris Scullion 703 Cheadle RC 45 36 10 M45
Paul Clinton 477 Trentham rc 56 46 11 M45
David Follet 579 Mow Cop Runners 57 47 12 M45
Andrew Clinton 458 Trentham RC 58 48 13 M45
Stephen Bethell 433 Raidlight 65 52 14 M45
Steven Trigg 405 Unaffiliated 68 54 15 M45
Andrew Wearden 502 Buxton AC 93 76 16 M45
Paul Jenkinson 494 Stoke FIT 98 78 17 M45
COLIN BOURNE 416 MICHELIN AC 105 82 18 M45
Ian Harrison 471 SMAC 112 87 19 M45
Paul Nicholls 719 Sandbach Striders 137 101 20 M45
James Galbraith 741 Unaffiliated 138 102 21 M45
Alan Darlington 725 Unaffiliated 142 105 22 M45
Tony Sanders 574 Cheadle RC 149 109 23 M45
Stephen Pepper 495 Stoke FIT 165 114 24 M45
Darren Jenkinson 472 Unaffiliated 166 115 25 M45
Simon Somerville 608 SMAC 15 15 1 M50
Gary Willcock 459 Macclesfield Harriers 28 26 2 M50
Julian Brown 489 Macclesfield Harriers 29 27 3 M50
Steve Macha 586 Boalloy RC 32 28 4 M50
Carl Andrew Williams 679 Boalloy RC 35 29 5 M50
Lee Campbell 622 Boalloy RC 38 31 6 M50
Clive Heavey 738 Fell Ponies 50 41 7 M50
Andrew Legomski 597 Stoke FIT 81 66 8 M50
Alan Oakes 655 Boalloy RC 84 68 9 M50
Stephen Whittingham 532 Unaffiliated 111 86 10 M50
Stewart Kirk 658 Unaffiliated 121 92 11 M50
Michael Beasley 669 Stoke FIT 131 98 12 M50
Paul Smith 663 Blythe Bridge RC 147 108 13 M50
Michael Coleman 430 SMAC 151 110 14 M50
Christopher Green 490 Cheadle RC 46 37 1 M55
Tom Russel 659 Boalloy RC 70 56 2 M55
Paul Crean 695 Congleton Harriers 73 59 3 M55
Geoff Pettengell 697 Mow Cop Runners 78 63 4 M55
Francis Poole 581 Congleton Harriers 88 72 5 M55
Simon Moorhouse 559 Buxton AC 103 80 6 M55
Andrew Curry 474 SMAC 122 93 7 M55
Ian Coates 470 SMAC 127 95 8 M55
David Edge 610 SMAC 79 64 1 M60
Jonathan Howell 632 Stone MM 87 71 2 M60
Phil Craddock 450 SMAC 104 81 3 M60
Stephen Plant 569 SMAC 107 84 4 M60
John Tomkinson 592 SMAC 115 88 5 M60
Andrew Addis 558 Mow Cop Runners 126 94 6 M60
Geoff Channon 410 SMAC 129 96 7 M60
Michael Unwin 596 Stoke FIT 140 104 8 M60
David Baker 457 SMAC 145 107 9 M60
Phil Cooper 452 Uttoxeter RR 173 118 10 M60
Ian Ankers 554 SMAC 60 50 1 M65
Alan Talbot 688 Buxton AC 97 77 2 M65
Len Clowes 598 Unaffiliated 132 99 3 M65
Harry Stubbs 500 Congleton Harriers 139 103 4 M65
Brian Mackey 432 Uttoxeter RR 110 85 1 M70
Colin Ardron 734 Macclesfield Harriers 119 91 2 M70
Harry Newton 530 Macclesfield Harriers 157 112 1 M75



Top



Juniors

Junior Open Results
Forename Surname Number Club Position Time Category
Matthew Gaunt 206 Boalloy RC 1 00:15:38 JM15
Jack Farrall 204 Boalloy RC 2 00:15:47 JM13
Nathan Pointon 242 SMAC 3 00:15:52 JM12
Jordan Ash 224 SMAC 4 00:16:01 JM12
Harry Bond 225 SMAC 5 00:16:03 JM12
Luke Mamczur 222 Buxton AC 6 00:16:23 JM14
Megan Harris-Wood 237 High Peak AC 7 00:16:45 JF12
Nathan Geston 219 Unaffiliated 8 00:16:58 JM12
Jack Bray 243 Unaffiliated 9 00:17:04 JM12
Oakley Wright 213 SMAC 10 00:17:14 JM11
Ewan Ling 226 Boalloy RC 11 00:17:24 JM14
Hattie Rigby 202 Boalloy RC 12 00:17:47 JF13
Thomas Hewson 205 SMAC 13 00:17:49 JM13
Ruby Spencer 200 Macclesfield Harriers 14 00:18:06 JF12
Chloe Bradshaw 210 SMAC 15 00:18:49 JF14
Ebony Windsor 230 Boalloy RC 16 00:20:05 JF13
Chloe Nadin 203 SMAC 17 00:20:08 JF13
Jack McNinch 246 Unaffiliated 18 00:20:11 JM14
Archie Rushbridge 245 Unaffiliated 19 00:20:49 JM13
Alice Williams 218 SMAC 20 00:21:13 JF11
Neve Allen 208 SMAC 21 00:21:19 JF12
Lexy Burgess 214 Unaffiliated 22 00:22:24 JF13
Eve Berrisford 251 Unaffiliated 23 00:22:47 JF11
Kim Sutch 239 Boalloy RC 24 00:22:52 JM11
Faye Gaunt 231 Boalloy RC 25 00:23:13 JF12
Aoife Sutch 238 Boalloy RC 26 00:23:38 JF13
Junior Age Category Results
Forename Surname Number Club Finish Pos. Open Pos. Age Pos. Category
Alice Williams 218 SMAC 20 7 1 JF11
Eve Berrisford 251 Unaffiliated 23 10 2 JF11
Megan Harris-Wood 237 High Peak AC 7 1 1 JF12
Ruby Spencer 200 Macclesfield Harriers 14 3 2 JF12
Neve Allen 208 SMAC 21 8 3 JF12
Faye Gaunt 231 Boalloy RC 25 11 4 JF12
Hattie Rigby 202 Boalloy RC 12 2 1 JF13
Ebony Windsor 230 Boalloy RC 16 5 2 JF13
Chloe Nadin 203 SMAC 17 6 3 JF13
Lexy Burgess 214 Unaffiliated 22 9 4 JF13
Aoife Sutch 238 Boalloy RC 26 12 5 JF13
Chloe Bradshaw 210 SMAC 15 4 1 JF14
Oakley Wright 213 SMAC 10 9 1 JM11
Kim Sutch 239 Boalloy RC 24 14 2 JM11
Nathan Pointon 242 SMAC 3 3 1 JM12
Jordan Ash 224 SMAC 4 4 2 JM12
Harry Bond 225 SMAC 5 5 3 JM12
Nathan Geston 219 Unaffiliated 8 7 4 JM12
Jack Bray 243 Unaffiliated 9 8 5 JM12
Jack Farrall 204 Boalloy RC 2 2 1 JM13
Thomas Hewson 205 SMAC 13 11 2 JM13
Archie Rushbridge 245 Unaffiliated 19 13 3 JM13
Luke Mamczur 222 Buxton AC 6 6 1 JM14
Ewan Ling 226 Boalloy RC 11 10 2 JM14
Jack McNinch 246 Unaffiliated 18 12 3 JM14
Matthew Gaunt 206 Boalloy RC 1 1 1 JM15



Top



Fun Run

Fun Run Open Results
Forename Surname Number Club Position Category
Freddy Burgess 55 Unaffiliated 1 FRM0
Adam Hewson 18 SMAC 2 FRM0
Matilda Anderson 31 High Peak AC 3 FRF0
Clarissa Rigby 1 Boalloy RC 4 FRF0
Aria Aberley-Barker 6 SMAC 5 FRF0
Kieran Goodwin 52 SMAC 6 FRM0
Sienna Phillips 34 SMAC 7 FRF0
Alice Tolley 32 High Peak AC 8 FRF0
George Berrisford 96 Unaffiliated 9 FRM0
Callum Wain 66 Macclesfield Harriers 10 FRM0
Xavier Morgan 58 High Peak AC 11 FRM0
William Brown 73 unaffiliated 12 FRM0
Dylan Marchant 15 SMAC 13 FRM0
Christian Tattum 70 SMAC 14 FRM0
Oliver Bailey 41 SMAC 15 FRM0
Joshua Nadin 8 Unaffiliated 16 FRM0
Florence Cooke 68 Boalloy RC 17 FRF0
Luke Hopkinson 46 SMAC 18 FRM0
Jay Marchant 16 SMAC 19 FRM0
Grace Bond 57 SMAC 20 FRF0
Lucas Darlington 17 Unaffiliated 21 FRM0
Thomas Farrall 9 Boalloy RC 22 FRM0
Michael Wood 80 SMAC 23 FRM0
Maverick Aberley-Barker 75 Unaffiliated 24 FRM0
Nell Tolley 91 High Peak AC 25 FRF0
Kelsey Goodwin 53 SMAC 26 FRF0
Theo McDonald 94 SMAC 27 FRM0
Ottilie Sutch 25 Boalloy RC 28 FRF0
Martha Reaney 20 Unaffiliated 29 FRF0
Oliver Gilbert 40 Unaffiliated 30 FRM0
Edward Dodd 19 SMAC 31 FRM0
Shane Yates 10 SMAC 32 FRM0
Joseph Lockett 37 Unaffiliated 33 FRM0
Elizabeth Wassall 14 Boalloy RC 34 FRF0
Lola McDonald 95 SMAC 35 FRF0
Isaac Todhunter 2 SMAC 36 FRM0
Jacob Clayton 12 Unaffiliated 37 FRM0
Aidan Yates 4 Unaffiliated 38 FRM0
Thomas Wood 71 SMAC 39 FRM0
Yasmin Owen 43 Unaffiliated 40 FRF0
Oscar Wilson 36 Unaffiliated 41 FRM0
Martha Harris-Wood 64 High Peak AC 42 FRF0
Jim Burgess 38 SMAC 43 FRM0
Esme Hopkinson 47 SMAC 44 FRF0
Elliot Wilson 35 Unaffiliated 45 FRM0
Olive Cooke 67 Boalloy RC 46 FRF0
Ruby Clayton 11 Unaffiliated 47 FRF0
Flo Harris-Wood 24 High Peak AC 48 FRF0
Kayla Goodwin 54 SMAC 49 FRF0
Rafferty Ankers 92 SMAC 50 FRM0
Joshua Eames 33 Unaffiliated 51 FRM0
Elise Mcalone 90 Unaffiliated 52 FRF0
Freya Gilbert 39 Unaffiliated 53 FRF0
Elenie Hewson 79 Unaffiliated 54 FRF0
Martha Wood 72 Unaffiliated 55 FRF0
Bleu Bailey 42 Mercia Fell Runners 56 FRF0
Orson Ankers 93 SMAC 57 FRM0
Junior Gender Results
Forename Surname Number Club Finish Pos. Open Pos. Category
Matilda Anderson 31 High Peak AC 3 1 FRF0
Clarissa Rigby 1 Boalloy RC 4 2 FRF0
Aria Aberley-Barker 6 SMAC 5 3 FRF0
Sienna Phillips 34 SMAC 7 4 FRF0
Alice Tolley 32 High Peak AC 8 5 FRF0
Florence Cooke 68 Boalloy RC 17 6 FRF0
Grace Bond 57 SMAC 20 7 FRF0
Nell Tolley 91 High Peak AC 25 8 FRF0
Kelsey Goodwin 53 SMAC 26 9 FRF0
Ottilie Sutch 25 Boalloy RC 28 10 FRF0
Martha Reaney 20 Unaffiliated 29 11 FRF0
Elizabeth Wassall 14 Boalloy RC 34 12 FRF0
Lola McDonald 95 SMAC 35 13 FRF0
Yasmin Owen 43 Unaffiliated 40 14 FRF0
Martha Harris-Wood 64 High Peak AC 42 15 FRF0
Esme Hopkinson 47 SMAC 44 16 FRF0
Olive Cooke 67 Boalloy RC 46 17 FRF0
Ruby Clayton 11 Unaffiliated 47 18 FRF0
Flo Harris-Wood 24 High Peak AC 48 19 FRF0
Kayla Goodwin 54 SMAC 49 20 FRF0
Elise Mcalone 90 Unaffiliated 52 21 FRF0
Freya Gilbert 39 Unaffiliated 53 22 FRF0
Elenie Hewson 79 Unaffiliated 54 23 FRF0
Martha Wood 72 Unaffiliated 55 24 FRF0
Bleu Bailey 42 Mercia Fell Runners 56 25 FRF0
Freddy Burgess 55 Unaffiliated 1 1 FRM0
Adam Hewson 18 SMAC 2 2 FRM0
Kieran Goodwin 52 SMAC 6 3 FRM0
George Berrisford 96 Unaffiliated 9 4 FRM0
Callum Wain 66 Macclesfield Harriers 10 5 FRM0
Xavier Morgan 58 High Peak AC 11 6 FRM0
William Brown 73 unaffiliated 12 7 FRM0
Dylan Marchant 15 SMAC 13 8 FRM0
Christian Tattum 70 SMAC 14 9 FRM0
Oliver Bailey 41 SMAC 15 10 FRM0
Joshua Nadin 8 Unaffiliated 16 11 FRM0
Luke Hopkinson 46 SMAC 18 12 FRM0
Jay Marchant 16 SMAC 19 13 FRM0
Lucas Darlington 17 Unaffiliated 21 14 FRM0
Thomas Farrall 9 Boalloy RC 22 15 FRM0
Michael Wood 80 SMAC 23 16 FRM0
Maverick Aberley-Barker 75 Unaffiliated 24 17 FRM0
Theo McDonald 94 SMAC 27 18 FRM0
Oliver Gilbert 40 Unaffiliated 30 19 FRM0
Edward Dodd 19 SMAC 31 20 FRM0
Shane Yates 10 SMAC 32 21 FRM0
Joseph Lockett 37 Unaffiliated 33 22 FRM0
Isaac Todhunter 2 SMAC 36 23 FRM0
Jacob Clayton 12 Unaffiliated 37 24 FRM0
Aidan Yates 4 Unaffiliated 38 25 FRM0
Thomas Wood 71 SMAC 39 26 FRM0
Oscar Wilson 36 Unaffiliated 41 27 FRM0
Jim Burgess 38 SMAC 43 28 FRM0
Elliot Wilson 35 Unaffiliated 45 29 FRM0
Rafferty Ankers 92 SMAC 50 30 FRM0
Joshua Eames 33 Unaffiliated 51 31 FRM0
Orson Ankers 93 SMAC 57 32 FRM0