Senior Results Junior Results Fun Run Results




Shutlingsloe

Senior Open Results
Forename Surname Number Club Position Time Category
Simon Harding 732 Macclesfield Harriers 1 00:25:53 M23
Jack Ross 714 SMAC 2 00:26:01 M23
Matthew Basnett 670 Mow Cop Runners 3 00:26:23 M23
David Bethell 514 Dark Peak 4 00:26:36 M23
Julian Goodwin 467 Boalloy RC 5 00:26:52 M45
Robert Hall 614 Unaffiliated 6 00:27:23 M23
Anthony Allan 656 Congleton Harriers 7 00:27:36 M23
Tom Perry 435 Unaffiliated 8 00:28:08 M23
James Wood 706 SMAC 9 00:28:22 M40
Martin Dearden 430 SMAC 10 00:28:37 M45
Bruce Johnson 737 Newcastle AC 11 00:29:06 M23
Daniel Latham 573 Buxton AC 12 00:29:10 M23
Leigh Matthews 507 Trentham RC 13 00:29:16 M40
Christopher Morgan 661 Trentham RC 14 00:29:22 M23
Scott Zikmanis 487 Trentham RC 15 00:29:27 M23
Dave Soles 723 Pennine FR 16 00:29:44 M50
Richard Washington 434 Trentham RC 17 00:29:47 M45
Dave Jones 448 Unaffiliated 18 00:29:49 M40
Roger Grand 719 Trentham RC 19 00:29:56 M40
Ian Heath 451 Trenthan RC 20 00:30:02 M50
Matthew Statham 556 Unaffiliated 21 00:30:10 M23
Anthony Bethell 542 Eryri Harriers 22 00:30:24 M45
Julian Brown 604 Macclesfield Harriers 23 00:30:40 M50
Toby Miller 617 LJMU 24 00:30:59 M23
Joe Macha 460 Boalloy RC 25 00:31:06 M16
Stuart Rider 593 Congleton Harriers 26 00:31:08 M23
Harriet Pickup 515 Boalloy RC 27 00:31:17 F16
Andy Roberts 727 Congleton Harriers 28 00:31:23 M45
Ben Williams 665 SMAC 29 00:31:36 M23
Colin Ardron 721 Macclesfield Harriers 30 00:31:42 M70
Matthew Taylor 788 Wilmslow RC 31 00:31:44 M40
Paul Wain 418 Knutsford Tri Club 32 00:31:45 M45
Deborah Thomas 449 Trentham Rc 33 00:31:50 F23
Amy Shillcock 674 SMAC 34 00:32:05 F23
Dave Clark 708 Congleton Harriers 35 00:32:11 M23
Andrew Barlow 616 Boalloy RC 36 00:32:14 M45
Ross Ankers 500 SMAC 37 00:32:25 M23
Chris Wade 468 Boalloy RC 38 00:32:42 M23
Kane Newton 602 Unaffiliated 39 00:32:46 M16
Matthew Gaunt 543 Boalloy RC 40 00:32:48 M16
Joel Clews 470 Mow Cop Runners 41 00:32:50 M16
Isaac Elkington 688 Unaffiliated 42 00:32:51 M23
Christopher Green 505 Cheadle RC 43 00:32:56 M55
Paul Steel 733 Congleton Harriers 44 00:32:59 M50
Carl Andrew Williams 461 Boalloy RC 45 00:33:03 M50
John Guest 490 Trentham RC 46 00:33:04 M55
Phillip Read 676 Uttoxeter RR 47 00:33:04 M50
Martin Pigott 442 POTOC 48 00:33:06 M40
Anne Farmer 709 Macclesfield Harriers 49 00:33:10 F40
Stephen Picken 717 Awesome RC 50 00:33:13 M50
Terry Wall 464 Trentham RC 51 00:33:13 M45
Nick Hulme 497 SMAC 52 00:33:25 M23
James Yates 710 Congleton Harriers 53 00:33:28 M40
Kevin Mottram 527 Buxton AC 54 00:33:29 M40
Richard Brown 553 Macclesfield Harriers 55 00:33:42 M45
Richard Longley 425 Trentham RC 56 00:33:45 M40
Richard Stewart 584 Unaffiliated 57 00:33:47 M40
Chris Bailey 744 SMAC 58 00:33:52 M23
Tom Joynson 691 Boalloy RC 59 00:33:52 M23
Mark Hatton 726 Unaffiliated 60 00:33:54 M23
Andy Baines-Davies 498 SMAC 61 00:33:56 M45
Daniel Knowles 690 Unaffiliated 62 00:33:58 M45
David Follet 728 Mow Cop Runners 63 00:34:04 M45
Philip Dawid 446 Newcastle Tri 64 00:34:13 M23
Chris Hinton 585 Unaffiliated 65 00:34:14 M55
Jo Bednall 725 Buxton AC 66 00:34:17 F50
Stephen McLean 635 Sandbach Striders 67 00:34:19 M23
Mark Sharrock 421 Unaffiliated 68 00:34:20 M40
James Lockett 662 Unaffiliated 69 00:34:24 M40
Craig Edwards 495 Sandbach Striders 70 00:34:37 M40
Martin Hayward 565 Unaffiliated 71 00:34:48 M45
Andrew Legomski 700 Stoke FIT 72 00:34:54 M50
Tom Russel 679 Boalloy RC 73 00:35:08 M55
Jo Moss 711 Congleton Harriers 74 00:35:11 F45
James Hall 612 Unaffiliated 75 00:35:12 M40
Steve Macha 459 Boalloy RC 76 00:35:20 M50
Tony Hulme 406 Wilmslow RC 77 00:35:22 M65
Andrew Bedwell 672 Unaffiliated 78 00:35:22 M45
Hollie Massey 663 Boalloy RC 79 00:35:28 F16
Mark Halsey 718 Buxton AC 80 00:35:40 M40
Paul Wardman 668 Buxton AC 81 00:35:48 M23
Gareth Trimble 720 Wilmslow RC 82 00:35:51 M40
James McGill 462 Unaffiliated 83 00:36:12 M23
Rosalind Martin 734 Unaffiliated 84 00:36:19 F23
Steve Webb 620 Congleton Harriers 85 00:36:23 M40
Bethany Dawid 445 Newcastle Tri 86 00:36:27 F23
Alison Sutch 414 Boalloy RC 87 00:36:28 F23
Sarah Proudmore 439 Boalloy RC 88 00:36:35 F45
Paul Crean 521 Congleton Harriers 89 00:36:40 M60
Polly Kennerley 561 Congleton Harriers 90 00:36:49 F45
Shannon Moores 681 Boalloy RC 91 00:36:58 F16
Mark Cresswell 629 Unaffiliated 92 00:37:04 M23
Donna Burgess 411 BPRC 93 00:37:10 F45
Neil Woodley 528 Unaffiliated 94 00:37:12 M55
Kate Heathcock 540 Mow Cop Runners 95 00:37:14 F50
Jo Miles 605 Macclesfield Harriers 96 00:37:26 F55
Paul Swinson 579 Unaffiliated 97 00:37:26 M40
Alan Oakes 535 Boalloy RC 98 00:37:28 M50
Stephen Paterson 440 Unaffiliated 99 00:37:37 M23
Andrew Addis 512 Mow Cop Runners 100 00:37:41 M60
Liam Browne 531 Buxton AC 101 00:37:41 M50
Stephen Plant 564 SMAC 102 00:37:41 M60
Russ Cooper 541 Mow Cop Runners 103 00:37:44 M60
Paul Jenkinson 466 Stoke FIT 104 00:38:02 M45
Kerry Dixon 404 Trentham RC 105 00:38:06 F23
COLIN BOURNE 499 MICHELIN AC 106 00:38:08 M45
Melanie Worthington 689 Congleton Hariers 107 00:38:08 F40
Gillian Tinsley 611 Trentham RC 108 00:38:12 F45
Ragnhild Marstad 429 Trentham RC 109 00:38:21 F23
Andrew Wearden 558 Buxton AC 110 00:38:33 M45
Clare Holdcroft 508 Mow Cop Runners 111 00:38:52 F45
Nadhim Bayatti 731 Bramhall RC 112 00:39:00 M40
Colin Ardron 575 Macclesfield Harriers 113 00:39:05 M70
Suzanne Roebuck 715 Congleton Harriers 114 00:39:08 F45
Jennifer Farrall 469 Boalloy RC 115 00:39:25 F40
Ian Harrison 486 SMAC 116 00:39:29 M50
Lisa Barlow 615 Unaffiliated 117 00:39:39 F40
Phil Craddock 416 SMAC 118 00:39:47 M60
Nigel Hopper 722 Unaffiliated 119 00:40:14 M50
Sally Ankers 533 SMAC 120 00:40:18 F40
Paul Hudson 510 South Derbyshire Road Runners 121 00:40:19 M23
Alma Gould 618 Macclesfield Harriers 122 00:40:25 F50
Matt Long 651 South Derbyshire RR 123 00:40:36 M45
David Hinton 483 Unaffiliated 124 00:40:40 M23
Brian Mackey 408 Uttoxeter RR 125 00:40:44 M70
Robert Soames 730 Congleton Harriers 126 00:40:45 M40
Mark Gaunt 546 Boalloy RC 127 00:40:45 M40
Harry Stubbs 518 Congleton Harriers 128 00:40:49 M65
David S. Taylor 519 Congleton Harriers 129 00:41:06 M65
George C Whelan 548 Buxton AC 130 00:41:09 M16
Tonia Vernon 653 Trentham RC 131 00:41:13 F40
Paul Wright 403 Unaffiliated 132 00:41:19 M60
Alan Wragg 597 Unaffiliated 133 00:41:34 M40
Rod Campbell 736 Cosmics 134 00:42:02 M70
Brian Wassall 738 Boalloy RC 135 00:42:15 M45
Sarah Guise 713 Buxton AC 136 00:42:18 F45
Clare Brookes 729 Mow Cop runners 137 00:42:21 F45
Tony Keatman 415 Unaffiliated 138 00:42:34 M70
Paul Lowton 582 Unaffiliated 139 00:42:57 M23
Mark Taylor 590 SMAC 140 00:43:08 M23
Helen Hazelhurst 712 Buxton AC 141 00:43:18 F45
Charlotte Statham 555 Unaffiliated 142 00:43:29 F45
Helen Wassall 458 Boalloy RC 143 00:43:39 F40
Darren Jenkinson 537 Unaffiliated 144 00:43:40 M45
Charlie Allcott 569 Buxton AC 145 00:43:41 F45
Alison Hitchen 456 Buxton AC 146 00:44:11 F50
Caroline Kinder 494 Unaffiliated 147 00:44:17 F40
Rebecca McHugh 631 Cheddleton Joggers 148 00:44:18 F23
Bill Mould 571 SMAC 149 00:44:23 M65
Louise Hallows 692 Buxton AC 150 00:44:24 F23
David Taylor 591 SMAC 151 00:44:43 M60
Cath Vousden 652 Unaffiliated 152 00:44:48 F50
Josie Galbraith 455 Boalloy RC 153 00:44:51 F45
David Baker 463 SMAC 154 00:45:20 M60
Rebecca McDonnell 724 Unaffiliated 155 00:45:29 F40
Ken Hardman 707 Unaffiliated 156 00:45:52 M65
Joy Redfern 431 Unaffiliated 157 00:45:52 F23
Louise Bickley 502 Boalloy RC 158 00:45:55 F45
Michael Unwin 566 Stoke FIT 159 00:45:59 M65
Geoff Sale 506 SMAC 160 00:47:23 M55
Teresa Macmillan 559 Buxton AC 161 00:47:52 F50
Jo Darlington 478 South Cheshire Harriers 162 00:48:32 F45
Joanne Higgins 549 Unaffiliated 163 00:48:46 F40
Lynne Jones 716 Awesome RC 164 00:49:28 F80
Carly Parkin 570 Buxton AC 165 00:49:34 F23
Kerry Gyte 666 Buxton AC 166 00:51:38 F45
Nicola Yeomans 664 Buxton Ac 167 00:51:38 F40
Gemma Clarke 557 Buxton AC 168 00:52:03 F23
Maria Bailey 472 Mow Cop Runners 169 00:54:28 F45
Phil Cooper 401 Uttoxeter RR 170 00:56:28 M60
Senior Age Category Results
Forename Surname Number Club Finish Pos. Open Pos. Category Pos. Category
Harriet Pickup 515 Boalloy RC 27 1 1 F16
Hollie Massey 663 Boalloy RC 79 7 2 F16
Shannon Moores 681 Boalloy RC 91 13 3 F16
Deborah Thomas 449 Trentham Rc 33 2 1 F23
Amy Shillcock 674 SMAC 34 3 2 F23
Rosalind Martin 734 Unaffiliated 84 8 3 F23
Bethany Dawid 445 Newcastle Tri 86 9 4 F23
Alison Sutch 414 Boalloy RC 87 10 5 F23
Kerry Dixon 404 Trentham RC 105 17 6 F23
Ragnhild Marstad 429 Trentham RC 109 20 7 F23
Rebecca McHugh 631 Cheddleton Joggers 148 36 8 F23
Louise Hallows 692 Buxton AC 150 37 9 F23
Joy Redfern 431 Unaffiliated 157 41 10 F23
Carly Parkin 570 Buxton AC 165 47 11 F23
Gemma Clarke 557 Buxton AC 168 50 12 F23
Anne Farmer 709 Macclesfield Harriers 49 4 1 F40
Melanie Worthington 689 Congleton Hariers 107 18 2 F40
Jennifer Farrall 469 Boalloy RC 115 23 3 F40
Lisa Barlow 615 Unaffiliated 117 24 4 F40
Sally Ankers 533 SMAC 120 25 5 F40
Tonia Vernon 653 Trentham RC 131 27 6 F40
Helen Wassall 458 Boalloy RC 143 32 7 F40
Caroline Kinder 494 Unaffiliated 147 35 8 F40
Rebecca McDonnell 724 Unaffiliated 155 40 9 F40
Joanne Higgins 549 Unaffiliated 163 45 10 F40
Nicola Yeomans 664 Buxton Ac 167 49 11 F40
Jo Moss 711 Congleton Harriers 74 6 1 F45
Sarah Proudmore 439 Boalloy RC 88 11 2 F45
Polly Kennerley 561 Congleton Harriers 90 12 3 F45
Donna Burgess 411 BPRC 93 14 4 F45
Gillian Tinsley 611 Trentham RC 108 19 5 F45
Clare Holdcroft 508 Mow Cop Runners 111 21 6 F45
Suzanne Roebuck 715 Congleton Harriers 114 22 7 F45
Sarah Guise 713 Buxton AC 136 28 8 F45
Clare Brookes 729 Mow Cop runners 137 29 9 F45
Helen Hazelhurst 712 Buxton AC 141 30 10 F45
Charlotte Statham 555 Unaffiliated 142 31 11 F45
Charlie Allcott 569 Buxton AC 145 33 12 F45
Josie Galbraith 455 Boalloy RC 153 39 13 F45
Louise Bickley 502 Boalloy RC 158 42 14 F45
Jo Darlington 478 South Cheshire Harriers 162 44 15 F45
Kerry Gyte 666 Buxton AC 166 48 16 F45
Maria Bailey 472 Mow Cop Runners 169 51 17 F45
Jo Bednall 725 Buxton AC 66 5 1 F50
Kate Heathcock 540 Mow Cop Runners 95 15 2 F50
Alma Gould 618 Macclesfield Harriers 122 26 3 F50
Alison Hitchen 456 Buxton AC 146 34 4 F50
Cath Vousden 652 Unaffiliated 152 38 5 F50
Teresa Macmillan 559 Buxton AC 161 43 6 F50
Jo Miles 605 Macclesfield Harriers 96 16 1 F55
Lynne Jones 716 Awesome RC 164 46 1 F80
Joe Macha 460 Boalloy RC 25 25 1 M16
Kane Newton 602 Unaffiliated 39 36 2 M16
Matthew Gaunt 543 Boalloy RC 40 37 3 M16
Joel Clews 470 Mow Cop Runners 41 38 4 M16
George C Whelan 548 Buxton AC 130 104 5 M16
Simon Harding 732 Macclesfield Harriers 1 1 1 M23
Jack Ross 714 SMAC 2 2 2 M23
Matthew Basnett 670 Mow Cop Runners 3 3 3 M23
David Bethell 514 Dark Peak 4 4 4 M23
Robert Hall 614 Unaffiliated 6 6 5 M23
Anthony Allan 656 Congleton Harriers 7 7 6 M23
Tom Perry 435 Unaffiliated 8 8 7 M23
Bruce Johnson 737 Newcastle AC 11 11 8 M23
Daniel Latham 573 Buxton AC 12 12 9 M23
Christopher Morgan 661 Trentham RC 14 14 10 M23
Scott Zikmanis 487 Trentham RC 15 15 11 M23
Matthew Statham 556 Unaffiliated 21 21 12 M23
Toby Miller 617 LJMU 24 24 13 M23
Stuart Rider 593 Congleton Harriers 26 26 14 M23
Ben Williams 665 SMAC 29 28 15 M23
Dave Clark 708 Congleton Harriers 35 32 16 M23
Ross Ankers 500 SMAC 37 34 17 M23
Chris Wade 468 Boalloy RC 38 35 18 M23
Isaac Elkington 688 Unaffiliated 42 39 19 M23
Nick Hulme 497 SMAC 52 48 20 M23
Chris Bailey 744 SMAC 58 54 21 M23
Tom Joynson 691 Boalloy RC 59 55 22 M23
Mark Hatton 726 Unaffiliated 60 56 23 M23
Philip Dawid 446 Newcastle Tri 64 60 24 M23
Stephen McLean 635 Sandbach Striders 67 62 25 M23
Paul Wardman 668 Buxton AC 81 74 26 M23
James McGill 462 Unaffiliated 83 76 27 M23
Mark Cresswell 629 Unaffiliated 92 79 28 M23
Stephen Paterson 440 Unaffiliated 99 83 29 M23
Paul Hudson 510 South Derbyshire Road Runners 121 96 30 M23
David Hinton 483 Unaffiliated 124 98 31 M23
Paul Lowton 582 Unaffiliated 139 110 32 M23
Mark Taylor 590 SMAC 140 111 33 M23
James Wood 706 SMAC 9 9 1 M40
Leigh Matthews 507 Trentham RC 13 13 2 M40
Dave Jones 448 Unaffiliated 18 18 3 M40
Roger Grand 719 Trentham RC 19 19 4 M40
Matthew Taylor 788 Wilmslow RC 31 30 5 M40
Martin Pigott 442 POTOC 48 45 6 M40
James Yates 710 Congleton Harriers 53 49 7 M40
Kevin Mottram 527 Buxton AC 54 50 8 M40
Richard Longley 425 Trentham RC 56 52 9 M40
Richard Stewart 584 Unaffiliated 57 53 10 M40
Mark Sharrock 421 Unaffiliated 68 63 11 M40
James Lockett 662 Unaffiliated 69 64 12 M40
Craig Edwards 495 Sandbach Striders 70 65 13 M40
James Hall 612 Unaffiliated 75 69 14 M40
Mark Halsey 718 Buxton AC 80 73 15 M40
Gareth Trimble 720 Wilmslow RC 82 75 16 M40
Steve Webb 620 Congleton Harriers 85 77 17 M40
Paul Swinson 579 Unaffiliated 97 81 18 M40
Nadhim Bayatti 731 Bramhall RC 112 91 19 M40
Robert Soames 730 Congleton Harriers 126 100 20 M40
Mark Gaunt 546 Boalloy RC 127 101 21 M40
Alan Wragg 597 Unaffiliated 133 106 22 M40
Julian Goodwin 467 Boalloy RC 5 5 1 M45
Martin Dearden 430 SMAC 10 10 2 M45
Richard Washington 434 Trentham RC 17 17 3 M45
Anthony Bethell 542 Eryri Harriers 22 22 4 M45
Andy Roberts 727 Congleton Harriers 28 27 5 M45
Paul Wain 418 Knutsford Tri Club 32 31 6 M45
Andrew Barlow 616 Boalloy RC 36 33 7 M45
Terry Wall 464 Trentham RC 51 47 8 M45
Richard Brown 553 Macclesfield Harriers 55 51 9 M45
Andy Baines-Davies 498 SMAC 61 57 10 M45
Daniel Knowles 690 Unaffiliated 62 58 11 M45
David Follet 728 Mow Cop Runners 63 59 12 M45
Martin Hayward 565 Unaffiliated 71 66 13 M45
Andrew Bedwell 672 Unaffiliated 78 72 14 M45
Paul Jenkinson 466 Stoke FIT 104 88 15 M45
COLIN BOURNE 499 MICHELIN AC 106 89 16 M45
Andrew Wearden 558 Buxton AC 110 90 17 M45
Matt Long 651 South Derbyshire RR 123 97 18 M45
Brian Wassall 738 Boalloy RC 135 108 19 M45
Darren Jenkinson 537 Unaffiliated 144 112 20 M45
Dave Soles 723 Pennine FR 16 16 1 M50
Ian Heath 451 Trenthan RC 20 20 2 M50
Julian Brown 604 Macclesfield Harriers 23 23 3 M50
Paul Steel 733 Congleton Harriers 44 41 4 M50
Carl Andrew Williams 461 Boalloy RC 45 42 5 M50
Phillip Read 676 Uttoxeter RR 47 44 6 M50
Stephen Picken 717 Awesome RC 50 46 7 M50
Andrew Legomski 700 Stoke FIT 72 67 8 M50
Steve Macha 459 Boalloy RC 76 70 9 M50
Alan Oakes 535 Boalloy RC 98 82 10 M50
Liam Browne 531 Buxton AC 101 85 11 M50
Ian Harrison 486 SMAC 116 93 12 M50
Nigel Hopper 722 Unaffiliated 119 95 13 M50
Christopher Green 505 Cheadle RC 43 40 1 M55
John Guest 490 Trentham RC 46 43 2 M55
Chris Hinton 585 Unaffiliated 65 61 3 M55
Tom Russel 679 Boalloy RC 73 68 4 M55
Neil Woodley 528 Unaffiliated 94 80 5 M55
Geoff Sale 506 SMAC 160 118 6 M55
Paul Crean 521 Congleton Harriers 89 78 1 M60
Andrew Addis 512 Mow Cop Runners 100 84 2 M60
Stephen Plant 564 SMAC 102 86 3 M60
Russ Cooper 541 Mow Cop Runners 103 87 4 M60
Phil Craddock 416 SMAC 118 94 5 M60
Paul Wright 403 Unaffiliated 132 105 6 M60
David Taylor 591 SMAC 151 114 7 M60
David Baker 463 SMAC 154 115 8 M60
Phil Cooper 401 Uttoxeter RR 170 119 9 M60
Tony Hulme 406 Wilmslow RC 77 71 1 M65
Harry Stubbs 518 Congleton Harriers 128 102 2 M65
David S. Taylor 519 Congleton Harriers 129 103 3 M65
Bill Mould 571 SMAC 149 113 4 M65
Ken Hardman 707 Unaffiliated 156 116 5 M65
Michael Unwin 566 Stoke FIT 159 117 6 M65
Colin Ardron 721 Macclesfield Harriers 30 29 1 M70
Colin Ardron 575 Macclesfield Harriers 113 92 2 M70
Brian Mackey 408 Uttoxeter RR 125 99 3 M70
Rod Campbell 736 Cosmics 134 107 4 M70
Tony Keatman 415 Unaffiliated 138 109 5 M70



Top



Juniors

Junior Open Results
Forename Surname Number Club Position Time Category
Samuel Soles 264 Buxton AC 1 00:11:49 JM14
Jack Farrall 219 Boalloy RC 2 00:12:48 JM14
Stuart Diamond 232 Buxton AC 3 00:13:11 JM14
Thomas Roberts 261 Macclesfield Harriers 4 00:13:23 JM12
Harry Bond 203 SMAC 5 00:13:23 JM13
Eddie Mills 207 Macclesfield Harriers 6 00:13:27 JM13
Nathan Pointon 200 SMAC 7 00:13:31 JM13
Lucy Bednall 231 Buxton AC 8 00:13:37 JF13
Oliver Bradley 263 Macclesfield Harriers 9 00:13:41 JM12
Boris Holliday 217 High Peak 10 00:13:51 JM11
Clarissa Rigby 214 Boalloy RC 11 00:14:06 JF11
Nadia Bedwell 247 SMAC 12 00:14:11 JF13
Tom Smith 257 Boalloy RC 13 00:14:14 JM13
Gregor McGill 218 High Peak AC 14 00:14:15 JM11
Lucas Darlington 222 Boalloy RC 15 00:14:18 JM11
Florence Cooke 226 Boalloy RC 16 00:14:23 JF11
Hattie Rigby 213 Boalloy RC 17 00:14:31 JF14
Callum Wain 205 Macclesfield Harriers 18 00:14:37 JM11
Luke Guise 262 Buxton AC 19 00:14:38 JM11
Adam Hewson 212 Unaffiliated 20 00:14:44 JM11
Naiomi Bedwell 265 SMAC 21 00:14:46 JF15
Amy Whelan 245 Buxton AC 22 00:14:48 JF12
Ryan Rawlinson 246 Buxton AC 23 00:15:15 JM11
Thomas Farrall 220 Boalloy RC 24 00:15:25 JM11
Kieran Goodwin 223 SMAC 25 00:15:34 JM11
Jordan Ash 202 SMAC 26 00:15:37 JM13
Chloe Bradshaw 230 Stoke AC 27 00:15:40 JF15
Jack McNinch 228 Unaffiliated 28 00:15:50 JM15
Archie Rusbridge 229 Unaffiliated 29 00:15:54 JM14
Katie Ivings 243 Buxton AC 30 00:15:54 JF12
Joshua Nadin 210 Unaffiliated 31 00:16:07 JM11
Isobel Ivings 244 Buxton AC 32 00:16:15 JF12
Luke Hopkinson 215 SMAC 33 00:16:26 JM11
Chloe Nadin 208 SMAC 34 00:16:36 JF14
Ava Hazelhurst 255 Buxton AC 35 00:16:44 JF13
Rowan Kinder 224 Unaffiliated 36 00:18:14 JM11
Olivia Wain 206 Unaffiliated 37 00:18:55 JF13
Elspeth Morgan 204 High Peak AC 38 00:19:44 JF11
Rory Bickley 225 Boalloy RC 39 00:20:24 JM11
Faye Gaunt 236 Boalloy RC 40 00:20:27 JF13
Aoife Sutch 249 Boalloy RC 41 00:20:28 JF14
Dylan Callaghan 250 Bollaoy RC 42 00:20:57 JM14
Sophie Minshull 248 Boalloy RC 43 00:22:22 JF11
Junior Age Category Results
Forename Surname Number Club Finish Pos. Open Pos. Age Pos. Category
Clarissa Rigby 214 Boalloy RC 11 2 1 JF11
Florence Cooke 226 Boalloy RC 16 4 2 JF11
Elspeth Morgan 204 High Peak AC 38 14 3 JF11
Sophie Minshull 248 Boalloy RC 43 17 4 JF11
Amy Whelan 245 Buxton AC 22 7 1 JF12
Katie Ivings 243 Buxton AC 30 9 2 JF12
Isobel Ivings 244 Buxton AC 32 10 3 JF12
Lucy Bednall 231 Buxton AC 8 1 1 JF13
Nadia Bedwell 247 SMAC 12 3 2 JF13
Ava Hazelhurst 255 Buxton AC 35 12 3 JF13
Olivia Wain 206 Unaffiliated 37 13 4 JF13
Faye Gaunt 236 Boalloy RC 40 15 5 JF13
Hattie Rigby 213 Boalloy RC 17 5 1 JF14
Chloe Nadin 208 SMAC 34 11 2 JF14
Aoife Sutch 249 Boalloy RC 41 16 3 JF14
Naiomi Bedwell 265 SMAC 21 6 1 JF15
Chloe Bradshaw 230 Stoke AC 27 8 2 JF15
Boris Holliday 217 High Peak 10 9 1 JM11
Gregor McGill 218 High Peak AC 14 11 2 JM11
Lucas Darlington 222 Boalloy RC 15 12 3 JM11
Callum Wain 205 Macclesfield Harriers 18 13 4 JM11
Luke Guise 262 Buxton AC 19 14 5 JM11
Adam Hewson 212 Unaffiliated 20 15 6 JM11
Ryan Rawlinson 246 Buxton AC 23 16 7 JM11
Thomas Farrall 220 Boalloy RC 24 17 8 JM11
Kieran Goodwin 223 SMAC 25 18 9 JM11
Joshua Nadin 210 Unaffiliated 31 22 10 JM11
Luke Hopkinson 215 SMAC 33 23 11 JM11
Rowan Kinder 224 Unaffiliated 36 24 12 JM11
Rory Bickley 225 Boalloy RC 39 25 13 JM11
Thomas Roberts 261 Macclesfield Harriers 4 4 1 JM12
Oliver Bradley 263 Macclesfield Harriers 9 8 2 JM12
Harry Bond 203 SMAC 5 5 1 JM13
Eddie Mills 207 Macclesfield Harriers 6 6 2 JM13
Nathan Pointon 200 SMAC 7 7 3 JM13
Tom Smith 257 Boalloy RC 13 10 4 JM13
Jordan Ash 202 SMAC 26 19 5 JM13
Samuel Soles 264 Buxton AC 1 1 1 JM14
Jack Farrall 219 Boalloy RC 2 2 2 JM14
Stuart Diamond 232 Buxton AC 3 3 3 JM14
Archie Rusbridge 229 Unaffiliated 29 21 4 JM14
Dylan Callaghan 250 Bollaoy RC 42 26 5 JM14
Jack McNinch 228 Unaffiliated 28 20 1 JM15



Top



Fun Run

Fun Run Open Results
Forename Surname Number Club Position Category
Jake O'Donnell 90 Buxton AC 1 FRM0
William Roberts 107 Macclesfield Harriers 2 FRM0
Oliver Bailey 39 SMAC 3 FRM0
Edward Hazelhurst 106 Buxton AC 4 FRM0
Xavier Morgan 35 High Peak AC 5 FRM0
William Brown 27 Unaffiliated 6 FRM0
Michael Wood 60 SMAC 7 FRM0
Jay Marchant 25 SMAC 8 FRM0
Samuel McGill 42 High Peak AC 9 FRM0
Thomas Wood 61 SMAC 10 FRM0
Grace Bond 31 SMAC 11 FRF0
Thomas Brown 26 Unaffiliated 12 FRM0
Theo McDonald 93 Unaffiliated 13 FRM0
Lucy Whelan 94 Buxton AC 14 FRF0
Kelsey Goodwin 56 SMAC 15 FRF0
Eden Pigott 33 SMAC 16 FRF0
Liam Jones 89 Buxton AC 17 FRM0
Henry Hazelhurst 105 Buxton AC 18 FRM0
Aidan Yates 4 Newcastle Tri 19 FRM0
George Smith 110 Unaffiliated 20 FRM0
Yasmin Owen 54 SMAC 21 FRF0
Elliot Wilson 88 Unaffiliated 22 FRM0
Jim Burgess 29 SMAC 23 FRM0
Joseph Lockett 98 Unaffiliated 24 FRM0
Edward Dodd 59 SMAC 25 FRM0
Lola McDonald 92 Unaffiliated 26 FRF0
Oscar Wilson 87 Unaffiliated 27 FRM0
Beatrice Cooke 57 Boalloy RC 28 FRF0
Chloe Montgomery-White 74 High Peak AC 29 FRF0
Eleanor Picken 112 Unaffiliated 30 FRF0
Emily Jones 52 Unaffiliated 31 FRF0
Samuel McGill 109 High Peak AC 32 FRM0
Emily Pointon 5 Unaffiliated 33 FRF0
Samuel Jones 34 Unaffiliated 34 FRM0
Esme Hopkinson 30 SMAC 35 FRF0
Charlie Mills 16 Unaffiliated 36 FRM0
Kayla Goodwin 55 SMAC 37 FRF0
William Dodd 58 Unaffiliated 38 FRM0
Laurie Hinton 50 Unaffiliated 39 FRM0
Rafferty Ankers 66 Unaffiliated 40 FRM0
Lily Rosiak 65 Unaffiliated 41 FRF0
Joshua Eames 7 BPRC 42 FRM0
Elenie Hewson 28 Unaffiliated 43 FRF0
Martha Wood 62 SMAC 44 FRF0
Orson Ankers 67 Unaffiliated 45 FRM0
Sam Owen 8 Unaffiliated 46 FRM0
Bleu Bailey 38 Mercia Fell Runners 47 FRF0
Ollie Stewart 113 Unaffiliated 48 FRM0
Hannah Pointon 99 Unaffiliated 49 FRF0
Phoebe Owen 9 Unaffiliated 50 FRF0
Olivia Jones 114 Unaffiliated 51 FRF0
Connie Statham 49 Unaffiliated 52 FRF0
Junior Gender Results
Forename Surname Number Club Finish Pos. Open Pos. Category
Grace Bond 31 SMAC 11 1 FRF0
Lucy Whelan 94 Buxton AC 14 2 FRF0
Kelsey Goodwin 56 SMAC 15 3 FRF0
Eden Pigott 33 SMAC 16 4 FRF0
Yasmin Owen 54 SMAC 21 5 FRF0
Lola McDonald 92 Unaffiliated 26 6 FRF0
Beatrice Cooke 57 Boalloy RC 28 7 FRF0
Chloe Montgomery-White 74 High Peak AC 29 8 FRF0
Eleanor Picken 112 Unaffiliated 30 9 FRF0
Emily Jones 52 Unaffiliated 31 10 FRF0
Emily Pointon 5 Unaffiliated 33 11 FRF0
Esme Hopkinson 30 SMAC 35 12 FRF0
Kayla Goodwin 55 SMAC 37 13 FRF0
Lily Rosiak 65 Unaffiliated 41 14 FRF0
Elenie Hewson 28 Unaffiliated 43 15 FRF0
Martha Wood 62 SMAC 44 16 FRF0
Bleu Bailey 38 Mercia Fell Runners 47 17 FRF0
Hannah Pointon 99 Unaffiliated 49 18 FRF0
Phoebe Owen 9 Unaffiliated 50 19 FRF0
Olivia Jones 114 Unaffiliated 51 20 FRF0
Connie Statham 49 Unaffiliated 52 21 FRF0
Jake O'Donnell 90 Buxton AC 1 1 FRM0
William Roberts 107 Macclesfield Harriers 2 2 FRM0
Oliver Bailey 39 SMAC 3 3 FRM0
Edward Hazelhurst 106 Buxton AC 4 4 FRM0
Xavier Morgan 35 High Peak AC 5 5 FRM0
William Brown 27 Unaffiliated 6 6 FRM0
Michael Wood 60 SMAC 7 7 FRM0
Jay Marchant 25 SMAC 8 8 FRM0
Samuel McGill 42 High Peak AC 9 9 FRM0
Thomas Wood 61 SMAC 10 10 FRM0
Thomas Brown 26 Unaffiliated 12 11 FRM0
Theo McDonald 93 Unaffiliated 13 12 FRM0
Liam Jones 89 Buxton AC 17 13 FRM0
Henry Hazelhurst 105 Buxton AC 18 14 FRM0
Aidan Yates 4 Newcastle Tri 19 15 FRM0
George Smith 110 Unaffiliated 20 16 FRM0
Elliot Wilson 88 Unaffiliated 22 17 FRM0
Jim Burgess 29 SMAC 23 18 FRM0
Joseph Lockett 98 Unaffiliated 24 19 FRM0
Edward Dodd 59 SMAC 25 20 FRM0
Oscar Wilson 87 Unaffiliated 27 21 FRM0
Samuel McGill 109 High Peak AC 32 22 FRM0
Samuel Jones 34 Unaffiliated 34 23 FRM0
Charlie Mills 16 Unaffiliated 36 24 FRM0
William Dodd 58 Unaffiliated 38 25 FRM0
Laurie Hinton 50 Unaffiliated 39 26 FRM0
Rafferty Ankers 66 Unaffiliated 40 27 FRM0
Joshua Eames 7 BPRC 42 28 FRM0
Orson Ankers 67 Unaffiliated 45 29 FRM0
Sam Owen 8 Unaffiliated 46 30 FRM0
Ollie Stewart 113 Unaffiliated 48 31 FRM0